Functie | Naam |
Manager | Saskia Klaver |
Trainer-Coach | Annejet van den Bos |
Trainer-Coach | Hidde Dungelmann |
Lijncoördinator MO12 | Erica Breugem |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
HDS MO12-1 | Rijswijk MO12-1 | 8:30 |
Cartouche MO12-1 | Zoetermeer MO12-1 | 8:30 |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | Craeyenhout MO12-1 | 10:20 |
Victoria MO12-1 | HDM MO12-1 | 10:30 |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-1 | 15:05 |
Victoria MO12-2 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | 15:30 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Victoria MO12-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
2 | HDM MO12-1 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
5 | Craeyenhout MO12-1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 0 |
6 | Leiden MO12-1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
7 | Zoetermeer MO12-1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 0 |
8 | HDS MO12-1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0 |
9 | Cartouche MO12-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 0 |
10 | Rijswijk MO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
11 | Victoria MO12-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 0 |
12 | Leonidas MO12-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO12-1 | 08:30 | thuis - Rabobank |
25 mei | Craeyenhout MO12-1 | n.n.b | uit |
1 jun | R.H.V. Leonidas MO12-1 | 08:30 | uit |
8 jun | HDS MO12-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-1 | (0-8)final |
Cartouche MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-2 | (3-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-1 | Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Leiden MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (0-3)final |
Rijswijk MO12-1 | HDM MO12-1 | (0-4)final |
HDS MO12-1 | Craeyenhout MO12-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | Cartouche MO12-1 | (5-3)final |
Victoria MO12-1 | HDS MO12-1 | (3-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Zoetermeer MO12-1 | (3-1)final |
Victoria MO12-2 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
HDM MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 | Rijswijk MO12-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Cartouche MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (1-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-1 | HDM MO12-1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Leiden MO12-1 | Rijswijk MO12-1 | (3-1)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | (1-6)final |
Victoria MO12-1 | Craeyenhout MO12-1 | (5-1)final |
HDS MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-2 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (6-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | HDS MO12-1 | (4-1)final |
Victoria MO12-2 | Victoria MO12-1 | (0-5)final |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-1 | (3-0)final |
HDM MO12-1 | Cartouche MO12-1 | (4-0)final |
Rijswijk MO12-1 | Zoetermeer MO12-1 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Cartouche MO12-1 | Rijswijk MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Zoetermeer MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Victoria MO12-1 | Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | (4-3)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | HDM MO12-1 | (0-6)final |
Victoria MO12-2 | Craeyenhout MO12-1 | (2-7)final |
HDS MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden MO12-1 | Cartouche MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-2 | (6-1)final |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 | Zoetermeer MO12-1 | (6-2)scheduled |
Rijswijk MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
HDM MO12-1 | HDS MO12-1 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria MO12-1 | Cartouche MO12-1 | (4-0)final |
Craeyenhout MO12-1 | HDM MO12-1 | (1-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-1 | (6-2)final |