Functie | Naam |
Manager | Sanderijn Vermeeren-van Holten |
Trainer | Mark-Willem Hofland |
Trainer-Coach | Robin Tromp |
Assistent Trainer-Coach | Annelot van der Linden |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Cartouche D1 | AMVJ D1 | 12:45 |
Almere D1 | Eindhoven D1 | 12:45 |
Gooische D1 | Zwolle D1 | 12:45 |
HOD D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 12:45 |
Houten D1 | Rosmalen D1 | 12:45 |
Xenios D1 | Terriërs D1 | 12:45 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Schaerweijde D1 | 19 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Gooische D1 | 19 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Cartouche D1 | 19 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 33 | 0 |
4 | Zwolle D1 | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 57 | 43 | 0 |
5 | Xenios D1 | 19 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 34 | 0 |
6 | HOD D1 | 19 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 43 | 50 | 0 |
7 | Almere D1 | 19 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 48 | 41 | 0 |
8 | Terriërs D1 | 19 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 37 | 34 | 0 |
9 | Houten D1 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Eindhoven D1 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 45 | 0 |
11 | Rosmalen D1 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 50 | 0 |
12 | AMVJ D1 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 50 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
5 mei | Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 | 12:45 | thuis - Rabobank |
12 mei | Schaerweijde D1 | 12:45 | uit |
26 mei | HC Zwolle D1 | 12:45 | thuis - Rabobank |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Eindhoven D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (0-2)final |
AMVJ D1 | Xenios D1 | (2-5)final |
Cartouche D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (4-2)final |
Almere D1 | Zwolle D1 | (4-3)final |
Gooische D1 | Houten D1 | (2-0)final |
HOD D1 | Terriërs D1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Terriërs D1 | Cartouche D1 | (1-0)final |
Houten D1 | HOD D1 | (1-4)final |
Zwolle D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (7-1)final |
Rosmalen D1 | Almere D1 | (2-1)final |
Xenios D1 | Gooische D1 | (0-0)final |
Schaerweijde D1 | AMVJ D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Eindhoven D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (0-0)final |
AMVJ D1 | Zwolle D1 | (2-2)final |
HOD D1 | Gooische D1 | (3-3)final |
Cartouche D1 | Houten D1 | (2-1)final |
Almere D1 | Terriërs D1 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde D1 | Xenios D1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Terriërs D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (4-2)final |
Houten D1 | Almere D1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Xenios D1 | HOD D1 | (2-0)final |
Zwolle D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (1-4)final |
Rosmalen D1 | AMVJ D1 | (3-3)final |
Gooische D1 | Cartouche D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Eindhoven D1 | Houten D1 | (4-2)final |
AMVJ D1 | Terriërs D1 | (0-3)final |
Cartouche D1 | HOD D1 | (7-2)final |
Almere D1 | Gooische D1 | (1-0)final |
Schaerweijde D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (2-1)final |
Zwolle D1 | Xenios D1 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Houten D1 | AMVJ D1 | (0-0)final |
Gooische D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (3-1)final |
Rosmalen D1 | Zwolle D1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Terriërs D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (2-1)final |
HOD D1 | Almere D1 | (3-2)final |
Xenios D1 | Cartouche D1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Rosmalen D1 | Xenios D1 | (2-1)final |
Almere D1 | Cartouche D1 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde D1 | Houten D1 | (4-1)final |
Zwolle D1 | Terriërs D1 | (3-3)final |
Eindhoven D1 | HOD D1 | (0-1)final |
AMVJ D1 | Gooische D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HOD D1 | AMVJ D1 | (1-0)final |
Cartouche D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (3-0)final |
Terriërs D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (2-2)final |
Houten D1 | Zwolle D1 | (4-4)final |
Gooische D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (2-1)final |
Xenios D1 | Almere D1 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D1 | HOD D1 | (4-2)final |
Terriërs D1 | Xenios D1 | (0-0)final |
Eindhoven D1 | Almere D1 | (1-1)final |
AMVJ D1 | Cartouche D1 | (1-1)final |
Zwolle D1 | Gooische D1 | (2-2)final |
Rosmalen D1 | Houten D1 | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Eindhoven D1 | Xenios D1 | (1-4)final |
Cartouche D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (2-2)final |
Almere D1 | AMVJ D1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Gooische D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (2-1)final |
HOD D1 | Zwolle D1 | (0-3)final |
Houten D1 | Terriërs D1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D1 | Almere D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Zwolle D1 | Cartouche D1 | (3-1)final |
Rosmalen D1 | HOD D1 | (0-2)final |
Terriërs D1 | Gooische D1 | (0-0)final |
AMVJ D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (2-3)final |
Xenios D1 | Houten D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwolle D1 | Almere D1 | (1-3)final |
Rosmalen D1 | Cartouche D1 | (3-5)final |
Terriërs D1 | HOD D1 | (3-1)final |
Xenios D1 | AMVJ D1 | (2-1)final |
Schaerweijde D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (3-1)final |
Houten D1 | Gooische D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Eindhoven D1 | Zwolle D1 | (1-4)final |
AMVJ D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (0-1)final |
Cartouche D1 | Terriërs D1 | (1-0)final |
Almere D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (4-3)final |
Gooische D1 | Xenios D1 | (4-0)scheduled |
HOD D1 | Houten D1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Houten D1 | Cartouche D1 | (2-5)final |
Gooische D1 | HOD D1 | (4-2)final |
Rosmalen D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (4-2)final |
Terriërs D1 | Almere D1 | (1-1)final |
Xenios D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (0-4)final |
Zwolle D1 | AMVJ D1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D1 | Zwolle D1 | (1-3)final |
Eindhoven D1 | Terriërs D1 | (2-2)final |
AMVJ D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Cartouche D1 | Gooische D1 | (1-5)final |
Almere D1 | Houten D1 | (2-3)final |
HOD D1 | Xenios D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gooische D1 | Almere D1 | (6-4)final |
HOD D1 | Cartouche D1 | (5-3)final |
Houten D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (1-1)final |
Rosmalen D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (0-1)final |
Terriërs D1 | AMVJ D1 | (4-2)final |
Xenios D1 | Zwolle D1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eindhoven D1 | Gooische D1 | (1-0)final |
Cartouche D1 | Xenios D1 | (2-2)final |
Almere D1 | HOD D1 | (5-6)final |
Schaerweijde D1 | Terriërs D1 | (2-1)final |
Zwolle D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (3-4)final |
AMVJ D1 | Houten D1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
HOD D1 | Eindhoven D1 | (1-2)final |
Cartouche D1 | Almere D1 | (2-1)final |
Houten D1 | Schaerweijde D1 | (2-3)final |
Gooische D1 | AMVJ D1 | (5-0)final |
Xenios D1 | Rosmalen D1 | (4-1)final |
Terriërs D1 | Zwolle D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D1 | Gooische D1 | (1-0)scheduled |
AMVJ D1 | HOD D1 | (4-2)final |
Eindhoven D1 | Cartouche D1 | (1-1)final |
Rosmalen D1 | Terriërs D1 | (4-4)final |
Almere D1 | Xenios D1 | (2-2)final |
Zwolle D1 | Houten D1 | (1-2)final |