Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Mark van Lith |
Coach | Edwin van der Knaap |
Manager | Rick van Leeuwen |
Coördinator heren | Guido Dommisse |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Cartouche H30-5 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 10:45 |
Nieuwkoop H30-1 | HUDITO H30-2 | 10:45 |
Voorne H30-1 | HDM H30-5 | 12:00 |
Bleiswijk H30-1 | Barendrecht H30-1 | 12:45 |
Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | Forcial H30-1 | 13:00 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | 15 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 28 | 0 |
2 | HUDITO H30-2 | 15 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 52 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | 15 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Cartouche H30-5 | 15 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 41 | 0 |
5 | Voorne H30-1 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 61 | 62 | 0 |
6 | Barendrecht H30-1 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 33 | 0 |
7 | HDM H30-5 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 43 | 41 | 0 |
8 | Forcial H30-1 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 34 | 0 |
9 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 40 | 68 | 0 |
10 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 77 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Schoonhovense MHC H30-1 | 10:45 | thuis - KG5 |
2 jun | Hockeyclub Barendrecht H30-1 | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | D.H.C. Hudito H30-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Cartouche H30-5 | HDM H30-5 | (4-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | HUDITO H30-2 | (0-4)final |
Forcial H30-1 | Barendrecht H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Voorne H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Bleiswijk H30-1 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Barendrecht H30-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Voorne H30-1 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | (4-5)final |
HDM H30-5 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | (7-1)final |
HUDITO H30-2 | Forcial H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Nieuwkoop H30-1 | Cartouche H30-5 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Forcial H30-1 | HDM H30-5 | (2-1)final |
Barendrecht H30-1 | Voorne H30-1 | (5-4)final |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | HUDITO H30-2 | (0-7)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | (1-9)final |
Cartouche H30-5 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voorne H30-1 | Cartouche H30-5 | (4-4)final |
Nieuwkoop H30-1 | Forcial H30-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Bleiswijk H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | (4-1)final |
HDM H30-5 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | (6-5)final |
HUDITO H30-2 | Barendrecht H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Forcial H30-1 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | (0-2)final |
Barendrecht H30-1 | HDM H30-5 | (0-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | Cartouche H30-5 | (0-5)final |
HUDITO H30-2 | Voorne H30-1 | (3-8)final |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | (3-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voorne H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | (9-1)final |
Cartouche H30-5 | Forcial H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Nieuwkoop H30-1 | Barendrecht H30-1 | (3-1)final |
HDM H30-5 | HUDITO H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Bleiswijk H30-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Barendrecht H30-1 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | (2-7)final |
HUDITO H30-2 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Forcial H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | (2-0)final |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Cartouche H30-5 | (6-3)final |
HDM H30-5 | Voorne H30-1 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Forcial H30-1 | Voorne H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Bleiswijk H30-1 | HUDITO H30-2 | (5-1)final |
Cartouche H30-5 | Barendrecht H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Nieuwkoop H30-1 | HDM H30-5 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voorne H30-1 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Forcial H30-1 | (3-6)scheduled |
HDM H30-5 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Barendrecht H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | (5-0)final |
HUDITO H30-2 | Cartouche H30-5 | (8-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht H30-1 | Forcial H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Nieuwkoop H30-1 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Voorne H30-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | (1-4)final |
HUDITO H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | (11-0)final |
HDM H30-5 | Cartouche H30-5 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | HDM H30-5 | (1-3)final |
Forcial H30-1 | HUDITO H30-2 | (0-1)final |
Cartouche H30-5 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Bleiswijk H30-1 | Voorne H30-1 | (13-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
HDM H30-5 | Forcial H30-1 | (4-0)final |
Voorne H30-1 | Barendrecht H30-1 | (3-2)final |
HUDITO H30-2 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Nieuwkoop H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | (3-1)final |
Bleiswijk H30-1 | Cartouche H30-5 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Barendrecht H30-1 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Forcial H30-1 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Barendrecht H30-1 | HUDITO H30-2 | (0-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | HDM H30-5 | (7-3)final |
Cartouche H30-5 | Voorne H30-1 | (7-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Voorne H30-1 | HUDITO H30-2 | (6-2)final |
HDM H30-5 | Barendrecht H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Nieuwkoop H30-1 | Schoonhoven H30-1 | (7-3)final |
Cartouche H30-5 | Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | (3-0)final |
Bleiswijk H30-1 | Forcial H30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Forcial H30-1 | Cartouche H30-5 | (1-3)final |
Schoonhoven H30-1 | Bleiswijk H30-1 | (1-12)final |
HUDITO H30-2 | HDM H30-5 | (3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-6 | Voorne H30-1 | (2-5)final |
Barendrecht H30-1 | Nieuwkoop H30-1 | (4-1)final |