Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Caroline Huizer |
Coördinator dames | Machteld Weijers |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | Kieviten D30-1 | 10:30 |
Derby D30-1 | Westland D30-1 | 11:00 |
Rijswijk D30-1 | IJssel D30-1 | 11:30 |
Victoria D30-3 | HDM D30-4 | 13:00 |
HUDITO D30-2 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | 14:15 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Westland D30-1 | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Victoria D30-3 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | 18 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 28 | 0 |
5 | HUDITO D30-2 | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 22 | 0 |
6 | IJssel D30-1 | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 32 | 0 |
7 | Kieviten D30-1 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 36 | 0 |
8 | Cartouche D30-3 | 19 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 34 | 0 |
9 | Alecto D30-1 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 35 | 0 |
10 | HDM D30-4 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 43 | 0 |
11 | Rijswijk D30-1 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 38 | 0 |
12 | Derby D30-1 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 46 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | hdm D30-4 | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | De Kieviten D30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | 10:30 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Westland D30-1 | Cartouche D30-3 | (5-0)final |
IJssel D30-1 | Alecto D30-1 | (6-0)final |
Rijswijk D30-1 | HUDITO D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Derby D30-1 | HDM D30-4 | (1-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | Kieviten D30-1 | (6-1)final |
Victoria D30-3 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HDM D30-4 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-2 | Derby D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Kieviten D30-1 | Westland D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | IJssel D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Alecto D30-1 | Victoria D30-3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Westland D30-1 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
IJssel D30-1 | Kieviten D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Derby D30-1 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Rijswijk D30-1 | Alecto D30-1 | (2-0)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | HDM D30-4 | (6-1)final |
Victoria D30-3 | Cartouche D30-3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | IJssel D30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Kieviten D30-1 | Victoria D30-3 | (1-3)final |
Alecto D30-1 | Derby D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | HUDITO D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (2-1)final |
HDM D30-4 | Westland D30-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-2 | Alecto D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | HDM D30-4 | (4-2)final |
Derby D30-1 | Cartouche D30-3 | (0-2)final |
Rijswijk D30-1 | Kieviten D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Victoria D30-3 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (2-0)final |
IJssel D30-1 | Westland D30-1 | (0-2)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Westland D30-1 | Victoria D30-3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Alecto D30-1 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kieviten D30-1 | Derby D30-1 | (1-2)final |
HDM D30-4 | IJssel D30-1 | (0-0)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | HUDITO D30-2 | (0-3)final |
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | Cartouche D30-3 | (1-1)final |
Alecto D30-1 | HDM D30-4 | (3-5)final |
Victoria D30-3 | IJssel D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Derby D30-1 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Rijswijk D30-1 | Westland D30-1 | (0-8)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | Kieviten D30-1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kieviten D30-1 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (4-5)scheduled |
HDM D30-4 | Victoria D30-3 | (0-3)final |
IJssel D30-1 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | Alecto D30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | HUDITO D30-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
Westland D30-1 | Derby D30-1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Derby D30-1 | IJssel D30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Alecto D30-1 | Kieviten D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-2 | Westland D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Rijswijk D30-1 | Victoria D30-3 | (0-5)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | HDM D30-4 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | Alecto D30-1 | (2-4)final |
IJssel D30-1 | HUDITO D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Westland D30-1 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Rijswijk D30-1 | HDM D30-4 | (0-1)final |
Victoria D30-3 | Derby D30-1 | (0-0)final |
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kieviten D30-1 | Cartouche D30-3 | (1-1)final |
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | IJssel D30-1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Derby D30-1 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Alecto D30-1 | Westland D30-1 | (0-2)final |
HDM D30-4 | Kieviten D30-1 | (0-1)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | Victoria D30-3 | (1-2)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Kieviten D30-1 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-3 | Westland D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Alecto D30-1 | IJssel D30-1 | (1-1)final |
HDM D30-4 | Derby D30-1 | (2-1)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Westland D30-1 | Kieviten D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Derby D30-1 | HUDITO D30-2 | (1-1)final |
IJssel D30-1 | Cartouche D30-3 | (3-1)final |
Victoria D30-3 | Alecto D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Rijswijk D30-1 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | HDM D30-4 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | Derby D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | Westland D30-1 | (2-1)final |
HDM D30-4 | HUDITO D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Alecto D30-1 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Kieviten D30-1 | IJssel D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | Victoria D30-3 | (1-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | Victoria D30-3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria D30-3 | Kieviten D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Derby D30-1 | Alecto D30-1 | (0-4)final |
IJssel D30-1 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (2-6)scheduled |
Rijswijk D30-1 | Cartouche D30-3 | (0-1)final |
Westland D30-1 | HDM D30-4 | (3-2)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | Victoria D30-3 | (4-3)final |
Westland D30-1 | IJssel D30-1 | (8-0)final |
Alecto D30-1 | HUDITO D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | Derby D30-1 | (2-0)final |
HDM D30-4 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Kieviten D30-1 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Westland D30-1 | Rijswijk D30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nieuwkoop D30-1 | Alecto D30-1 | (0-1)final |
HUDITO D30-2 | Cartouche D30-3 | (1-2)final |
IJssel D30-1 | HDM D30-4 | (3-0)final |
Derby D30-1 | Kieviten D30-1 | (0-8)final |
Victoria D30-3 | Westland D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Rijswijk D30-1 | Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | (0-0)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alecto D30-1 | Cartouche D30-3 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kieviten D30-1 | HUDITO D30-2 | (1-0)final |
IJssel D30-1 | Victoria D30-3 | (2-0)final |
Cartouche D30-3 | Nieuwkoop D30-1 | (1-2)final |
HDM D30-4 | Alecto D30-1 | (0-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 | Derby D30-1 | (4-0)final |