Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Lieke Tiemersma |
Trainer | Jeroen Kasbergen |
Coördinator dames | Machteld Weijers |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | 9:30 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO D30-3 | 16 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 25 | 0 |
2 | Cartouche D30-4 | 17 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Leiden D30-2 | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Voorhout D30-1 | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 34 | 0 |
5 | Rotterdam D30-4 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 21 | 0 |
6 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | 15 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 33 | 0 |
7 | Roomburg D30-2 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 31 | 0 |
8 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 44 | 0 |
9 | Victoria D30-4 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 57 | 0 |
10 | Victoria D30-5 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 44 | 0 |
11 | Leonidas D30-2 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 65 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Hockey Club Rotterdam D30-4 | 10:25 | thuis - KG2 water |
26 mei | Craeyenhout D30-2 | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | D.H.C. Hudito D30-3 | n.n.b | thuis |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (0-6)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Leonidas D30-2 | (6-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 | Victoria D30-5 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Roomburg D30-2 | (3-2)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (3-0)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (3-2)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (4-2)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Victoria D30-5 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | HUDITO D30-3 | (3-3)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Leonidas D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (0-2)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Roomburg D30-2 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (2-1)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (3-5)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Roomburg D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Cartouche D30-4 | (2-2)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (3-4)scheduled |
Victoria D30-5 | Leonidas D30-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (5-1)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-4 | Victoria D30-5 | (3-0)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (1-2)final |
Victoria D30-4 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voorhout D30-1 | Roomburg D30-2 | (2-3)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | Leiden D30-2 | (2-4)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Leonidas D30-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-2)final |
Victoria D30-5 | Victoria D30-4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria D30-4 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-6)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Roomburg D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Cartouche D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-5 | Voorhout D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Cartouche D30-4 | (3-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Leiden D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Victoria D30-5 | (5-0)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria D30-5 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Leiden D30-2 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (5-1)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-7)scheduled |
Leonidas D30-2 | Roomburg D30-2 | (2-4)final |
Victoria D30-4 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria D30-5 | HUDITO D30-3 | (0-4)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Leiden D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (1-4)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-4 | Roomburg D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Voorhout D30-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (2-1)final |
Leiden D30-2 | Leonidas D30-2 | (5-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-9)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (10-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Cartouche D30-4 | Leiden D30-2 | (6-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (4-1)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Leonidas D30-2 | (4-4)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-3)scheduled |
Victoria D30-5 | Roomburg D30-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Victoria D30-4 | (4-0)final |
HUDITO D30-3 | Voorhout D30-1 | (4-2)final |
Roomburg D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | (2-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Cartouche D30-4 | (0-9)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria D30-4 | Leonidas D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Victoria D30-5 | Leiden D30-2 | (0-4)scheduled |
Voorhout D30-1 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-2)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 | Roomburg D30-2 | (6-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Cartouche D30-4 | Victoria D30-4 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-4 | (0-3)final |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | Craeyenhout D30-2 | (0-3)scheduled |
Roomburg D30-2 | HUDITO D30-3 | (2-3)final |
Leonidas D30-2 | Victoria D30-5 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
HUDITO D30-3 | Hoeksche Waard D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Voorhout D30-1 | Victoria D30-4 | (7-2)final |
Rotterdam D30-4 | Leonidas D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Victoria D30-5 | Cartouche D30-4 | (1-1)final |