Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO D1 | 12 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 24 | 0 |
2 | Cartouche D1 | 12 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 50 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Groen-Geel D1 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 37 | 0 |
4 | Zoetermeer D1 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 42 | 0 |
5 | Westland D1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 47 | 0 |
6 | Barendrecht D1 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 49 | 0 |
7 | Gouda D1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 45 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Gouda D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D1 | Westland D1 | (8-2)final |
Barendrecht D1 | Cartouche D1 | (2-6)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Westland D1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Barendrecht D1 | Gouda D1 | (2-1)final |
HUDITO D1 | Cartouche D1 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Cartouche D1 | Barendrecht D1 | (3-1)final |
Zoetermeer D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (2-4)scheduled |
HUDITO D1 | Gouda D1 | (3-0)final |
Cartouche D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (5-5)scheduled |
Gouda D1 | Zoetermeer D1 | (1-2)final |
HUDITO D1 | Barendrecht D1 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer D1 | Gouda D1 | (3-3)final |
Barendrecht D1 | HUDITO D1 | (0-8)final |
Westland D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Gouda D1 | Westland D1 | (1-6)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Barendrecht D1 | (9-4)scheduled |
HUDITO D1 | Zoetermeer D1 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel D1 | Cartouche D1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Barendrecht D1 | Zoetermeer D1 | (3-4)final |
Westland D1 | Gouda D1 | (2-2)final |
Westland D1 | Barendrecht D1 | (1-3)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Gouda D1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D1 | Cartouche D1 | (1-7)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Westland D1 | Zoetermeer D1 | (2-7)final |
Cartouche D1 | Gouda D1 | (5-3)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | HUDITO D1 | (3-5)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D1 | Zoetermeer D1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Westland D1 | Cartouche D1 | (2-2)final |
Gouda D1 | HUDITO D1 | (2-7)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer D1 | HUDITO D1 | (4-4)final |
Gouda D1 | Cartouche D1 | (1-6)final |
Barendrecht D1 | Westland D1 | (2-2)final |
Cartouche D1 | Zoetermeer D1 | (4-1)final |
Gouda D1 | Barendrecht D1 | (3-3)final |
Westland D1 | HUDITO D1 | (1-8)final |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer D1 | Barendrecht D1 | (3-3)final |
HUDITO D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (4-1)final |
Cartouche D1 | Westland D1 | (3-1)final |
Zoetermeer D1 | Westland D1 | (4-5)final |
Barendrecht D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (2-3)final |
Cartouche D1 | HUDITO D1 | (4-4)final |