Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Alphen MO14-2 | 11 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Zoetermeer MO14-2 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Noordwijk MO14-2 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 44 | 42 | 0 |
4 | Cartouche MO14-3 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 31 | 0 |
5 | Leiden MO14-3 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Catwijck MO14-2 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Alecto MO14-2 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 57 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Leiden MO14-3 | Alecto MO14-2 | (10-4)final |
Alecto MO14-2 | Noordwijk MO14-2 | (8-10)final |
Leiden MO14-3 | Noordwijk MO14-2 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Alphen MO14-2 | Cartouche MO14-3 | (4-0)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-2 | Cartouche MO14-3 | (2-3)final |
Alphen MO14-2 | Zoetermeer MO14-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Noordwijk MO14-2 | Alphen MO14-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Alphen MO14-2 | Alecto MO14-2 | (5-3)final |
Noordwijk MO14-2 | Alecto MO14-2 | (5-1)scheduled |
Leiden MO14-3 | Catwijck MO14-2 | (2-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-2 | Catwijck MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
Leiden MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-2 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Catwijck MO14-2 | Zoetermeer MO14-2 | (1-6)scheduled |
Noordwijk MO14-2 | Zoetermeer MO14-2 | (2-4)final |
Catwijck MO14-2 | Noordwijk MO14-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Cartouche MO14-3 | Leiden MO14-3 | (2-0)final |
Leiden MO14-3 | Alphen MO14-2 | (2-3)final |
Cartouche MO14-3 | Alphen MO14-2 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Alecto MO14-2 | Zoetermeer MO14-2 | (3-3)final |
Alphen MO14-2 | Catwijck MO14-2 | (5-5)final |
Cartouche MO14-3 | Zoetermeer MO14-2 | (0-3)final |
Catwijck MO14-2 | Leiden MO14-3 | (1-3)final |
Alecto MO14-2 | Cartouche MO14-3 | (4-1)final |
Alphen MO14-2 | Leiden MO14-3 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-2 | Noordwijk MO14-2 | (4-0)scheduled |
Alphen MO14-2 | Noordwijk MO14-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Catwijck MO14-2 | Cartouche MO14-3 | (0-5)final |
Cartouche MO14-3 | Alecto MO14-2 | (4-1)final |
Catwijck MO14-2 | Alecto MO14-2 | (7-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Noordwijk MO14-2 | Leiden MO14-3 | (4-3)scheduled |
Leiden MO14-3 | Cartouche MO14-3 | (4-3)final |
Noordwijk MO14-2 | Cartouche MO14-3 | (3-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Alecto MO14-2 | Alphen MO14-2 | (0-5)final |
Catwijck MO14-2 | Alphen MO14-2 | (1-2)final |
Alecto MO14-2 | Catwijck MO14-2 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO14-2 | Alecto MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
Alecto MO14-2 | Leiden MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-2 | Leiden MO14-3 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Cartouche MO14-3 | Noordwijk MO14-2 | (3-5)final |
Noordwijk MO14-2 | Catwijck MO14-2 | (7-1)scheduled |
Cartouche MO14-3 | Catwijck MO14-2 | (3-2)final |