DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Veterinnen A zo

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam DA 12 31 10 1 1
2 Pinoké DA 12 29 9 2 1
3 hdm DA 12 21 7 0 5
4 Spandersbosch DA 12 21 6 3 3
5 Gooische DA 12 21 6 3 3
6 Rotterdam DA 12 17 5 2 5
7 Cartouche DA 12 14 3 5 4
8 Bloemendaal DA 12 13 4 1 7
9 Kampong DA 12 13 4 1 7
10 Alecto DA 12 12 3 3 6
11 Schaerweijde DA 12 7 2 1 9
12 Laren DA 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde DA Kampong DA 1-4
Bloemendaal DA Laren DA 2-0
Alecto DA Gooische DA 2-2
Spandersbosch DA Amsterdam DA 0-2
Cartouche DA Pinoké DA 1-3
Rotterdam DA hdm DA 0-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gooische DA Spandersbosch DA 0-1
Amsterdam DA Schaerweijde DA 7-0
hdm DA Alecto DA 6-2
Pinoké DA Bloemendaal DA 4-0
Laren DA Rotterdam DA 1-2
Kampong DA Cartouche DA 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gooische DA Amsterdam DA 6-3
Bloemendaal DA Kampong DA 3-0
Spandersbosch DA hdm DA 2-1
Alecto DA Laren DA 2-1
Cartouche DA Schaerweijde DA 3-1
Rotterdam DA Pinoké DA 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm DA Gooische DA 2-3
Schaerweijde DA Bloemendaal DA 2-1
Pinoké DA Alecto DA 4-0
Kampong DA Rotterdam DA 2-8
Laren DA Spandersbosch DA 2-2
Amsterdam DA Cartouche DA 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Spandersbosch DA Pinoké DA 1-1
Gooische DA Laren DA 5-3
hdm DA Amsterdam DA 1-5
Bloemendaal DA Cartouche DA 2-1
Rotterdam DA Schaerweijde DA 3-2
Alecto DA Kampong DA 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam DA Bloemendaal DA 6-0
Pinoké DA Gooische DA 4-0
Laren DA hdm DA 3-5
Cartouche DA Rotterdam DA 2-2
Kampong DA Spandersbosch DA 0-4
Schaerweijde DA Alecto DA 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Laren DA Amsterdam DA 0-4
Rotterdam DA Bloemendaal DA 4-1
Gooische DA Kampong DA 3-0
Alecto DA Cartouche DA 2-1
Spandersbosch DA Schaerweijde DA 5-1
hdm DA Pinoké DA 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bloemendaal DA Alecto DA 2-2
Schaerweijde DA Gooische DA 2-2
Kampong DA hdm DA 1-2
Pinoké DA Laren DA 2-0
Cartouche DA Spandersbosch DA 1-1
Amsterdam DA Rotterdam DA 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké DA Amsterdam DA 0-1
Gooische DA Cartouche DA 3-3
Spandersbosch DA Bloemendaal DA 4-0
hdm DA Schaerweijde DA 5-3
Laren DA Kampong DA 2-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong DA Pinoké DA 0-4
Rotterdam DA Spandersbosch DA 4-0
Cartouche DA hdm DA 1-0
Bloemendaal DA Gooische DA 5-1
Schaerweijde DA Laren DA 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Laren DA Cartouche DA 2-2
hdm DA Bloemendaal DA 5-3
Gooische DA Rotterdam DA 2-1
Pinoké DA Schaerweijde DA 2-1
Amsterdam DA Kampong DA 3-3
Spandersbosch DA Alecto DA 3-1
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
Alecto DA Amsterdam DA 1-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Laren DA Bloemendaal DA 3-1
hdm DA Rotterdam DA 5-1
Amsterdam DA Spandersbosch DA 7-2
Gooische DA Alecto DA 5-3
Kampong DA Schaerweijde DA 4-2
Pinoké DA Cartouche DA 2-2
WOENSDAG 11 MAART 2020
Alecto DA Rotterdam DA 2-2