DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes F
MF1 - Klein Zwitserland MF7
11:00
Uit
MF1 - Rotterdam MF10
12:00
Thuis
MF2 - hdm MF6
11:00
Thuis
MF2 - LOHC MF7
12:00
Uit
MF3 - LOHC MF7
11:00
Thuis
MF3 - Rijswijk MF5
12:00
Uit
MF4 - Rotterdam MF5
11:00
Thuis
MF4 - Kieviten MF1
12:00
Uit
MF5 - hdm MF7
11:00
Uit
MF5 - Rotterdam MF1
12:00
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 zaal - HV Westland M8E2
13:30
Uit
ME01 zaal - Klein Zwitserland M8E3
14:10
Thuis
ME02 zaal - Ypenburg M8E4
11:40
Uit
ME02 zaal - Wateringse veld M8E2
12:20
Uit
ME05 zaal - HISALIS M8E2
14:30
Uit
ME05 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M8E4
15:10
Thuis
ME07 zaal - Kieviten ME6
11:30
Thuis
ME07 zaal - hdm ME10
12:50
Thuis
ME11 zaal - HV Bleiswijk ME5
11:30
Uit
ME11 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer ME13
12:50
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC6 zaal - HDS MC4
15:30
Thuis
MC6 zaal - Wateringse veld MC4
16:50
Thuis
MC7 zaal - Kieviten MC4
15:30
Uit
MC7 zaal - Forescate MC6
16:10
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB2 zaal - Leonidas MB2
17:30
Uit
MB2 zaal - Ypenburg MB1
18:50
Thuis
MB3 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB3
12:10
Uit
MB3 zaal - Pijnacker MB6
12:50
Uit
MB5 zaal - Wateringse veld MB4
14:10
Uit
MB5 zaal - Klein Zwitserland MB8
14:50
Uit
MB6 zaal - Forescate MB5
17:30
Uit
MB6 zaal - HDS MB3
18:50
Uit
Meisjes A
MA2 zaal - Dordrecht MA1
14:10
Thuis
MA2 zaal - Hudito MA1
14:50
Uit
Dames
D1 zaal - Hudito D1
20:00
Thuis
D1 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1
21:40
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Klein Zwitserland JF3
11:00
Uit
JF1 - Rotterdam JF3
12:00
Thuis
JF2 - Rijswijk JF3
11:00
Uit
JF2 - hdm JF2
12:00 - TU-veld 2
Thuis
JF3 - Ypenburg JF3
11:00
Thuis
JF3 - Rotterdam JF2
12:00
Uit
JF4 - hdm JF3
11:00 - TU-veld 2
Thuis
JF4 - LOHC JF5
12:00
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 zaal - HGC J8E1
13:30
Thuis
JE01 zaal - Ring Pass Delft J8E1
14:50
Uit
JE02 zaal - HDS J8E1
13:30
Thuis
JE02 zaal - Klein Zwitserland J8E3
14:50
Uit
JE04 zaal - Alecto J8E2
13:30
Uit
JE04 zaal - Kieviten J8E2
14:10
Thuis
JE07 zaal - BerkelRodenrijs JE6
09:30
Thuis
JE07 zaal - Victoria JE4
10:50
Thuis
JE08 zaal - LOHC JE8
09:30
Thuis
JE08 zaal - Forescate JE4
10:10
Thuis
JE10 zaal - hdm JE9
09:30
Thuis
JE10 zaal - HGC JE6
10:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 zaal - HC Voorne JB1
16:10
Uit
JB1 zaal - Leonidas JB1
16:50
Uit
JB6 zaal - HGC JB4
15:30
Thuis
JB6 zaal - Forescate JB3
16:50
Thuis
Jongens A
JA4 zaal - Victoria JA6
16:10
Uit
JA4 zaal - Ring Pass Delft JA2
16:50
Thuis
Heren
H1 zaal - Kampong H1
14:00
Uit
H1 zaal - Pinoke H1
17:00
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs JE6 - Victoria JE4
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL hdm JE9 - HGC JE6
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL hdm ME10 - Kieviten ME6
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bleiswijk ME5 - Zoetermeer ME13
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HGC J8E1 - Ring Pass Delft J8E1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDS J8E1 - Klein Zwitserland J8E3
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HGC JB4 - Forescate JB3
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Wateringse veld MC4 - HDS MC4
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDS MB3 - Forescate MB5
18:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas MB2 - Ypenburg MB1
18:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten