DSC_0808.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Agenda

18-6 MA1
19-6 Youth4Youth
22-6 Slagroomtoernooi
23-6 Slagroomtoernooi
24-6 ALV

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Diensten

zaterdag 22 juni 2019 
12:00 - 15:30  Desiree den Hollander Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Richard Wagner Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Marieke Mastenbroek Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Marieke van Dijk Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Evert Jan Althuis Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Berry Esseboom Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Lonneke Simons Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Michel Brakenhoff* Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:00  Arthur Franken Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Aldrik In ‘t Hout Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Cas Bots Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Erik Vollinga Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Erwin Smit Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Maaike Sark-van Veldhoven Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Evelyn Pikavet* Barhoofd 
zondag 23 juni 2019 
08:30 - 12:30  Wouter Verhoeven Bardienst 
08:30 - 12:30  Mary Berkhuysen Bardienst 
08:30 - 12:30  Irene Zuliani-mans Bardienst 
08:30 - 10:30  Jeroen Buitenhuis Bardienst 
08:30 - 12:30  Jessica Bakker* Barhoofd 
10:30 - 13:00  Regine Heijs-Lammers Bardienst 
12:15 - 15:30  Melchior Terwindt Bardienst 
12:15 - 15:30  Maaike Bouma Bardienst 
12:15 - 15:30  Danielle de Jager Bardienst 
12:15 - 15:30  Danielle Verheggen Bardienst 
12:15 - 15:30  Pierre van Aalst* Barhoofd 
zaterdag 29 juni 2019 
08:00 - 12:00  Annemarie Jongepier Bardienst 
08:00 - 12:00  Annemarie Slingenberg Bardienst 
08:00 - 12:00  Caspar Steenhuijsen Bardienst 
08:00 - 12:00  Inger Kikke Bardienst 
08:00 - 12:00  Monique Keser* Barhoofd 
12:00 - 15:30  Robin Vieveen Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Ilja Doesema Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Frederique Karelse-van Grunsven Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Montesse Krijnen* Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Marieke Suurenbroek* Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Saskia Suurenbroek Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:30  Brenda Franz Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:30  Corine Bos Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:30  Pieter Tjebbes Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:30  Wendy Beerta Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:30  Evert Baarspul Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:30  Bardienst 
zaterdag 6 juli 2019 
12:00 - 15:30  Yvonne van Lente Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Maarten le Noble Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Anna Nolten Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Conny Wildeman Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Elinor Driesen-Rottinghuis Bardienst 
12:00 - 15:30  Sandra Alsem-van Harlingen Barhoofd 
15:30 - 18:45  Max de Bruijn Bardienst 
15:30 - 18:45  Birgit Langerak-Wayenberg Bardienst 
15:30 - 18:45  Nathalie Kramer Bardienst 
15:30 - 18:45  Cecile Wulfsen-Adank Bardienst 
15:30 - 18:45  Wanda van der Ree Bardienst 
15:30 - 18:45  Maarten van Laarhoven* Barhoofd 
zaterdag 24 augustus 2019 
15:30 - 19:00  Nico Soek Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Saskia Meijer Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Erwin Smit Bardienst 
15:30 - 19:00  Evelyn Pikavet* Barhoofd