DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D4 12 30 10 0 2
2 Pollux D2 12 30 10 0 2
3 Pijnacker D2 12 28 9 1 2
4 Leonidas D8 12 24 8 0 4
5 HDS D2 12 23 7 2 3
6 Alecto D4 12 17 5 2 5
7 Forescate D2 12 15 4 3 5
8 Roomburg D4 12 14 4 2 6
9 Ring Pass Delft D5 12 10 3 1 8
10 Groen-Geel D4 12 6 1 3 8
11 Cartouche D3 12 6 1 3 8
12 HUDITO D4 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D8 Cartouche D3 3-0
HUDITO D4 Forescate D2-O 1-3
Victoria D4 Pollux D2-O 0-2
Groen-Geel D4 Alecto D4 3-4
HDS D2-O Pijnacker D2-O 2-0
Roomburg D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D5 HDS D2-O 1-4
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D4 0-4
Forescate D2-O Leonidas D8 1-2
Pollux D2-O HUDITO D4 2-0
Alecto D4 Victoria D4 2-6
Pijnacker D2-O Groen-Geel D4 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg D4 Forescate D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D8 Pollux D2-O 2-3
HUDITO D4 Alecto D4 2-7
Victoria D4 Pijnacker D2-O 2-6
Cartouche D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-4
Groen-Geel D4 HDS D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
Forescate D2-O Cartouche D3 3-2
Pollux D2-O Roomburg D4 5-0
Alecto D4 Leonidas D8 1-4
Pijnacker D2-O HUDITO D4 6-3
HDS D2-O Victoria D4 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO D4 HDS D2-O 0-2
Leonidas D8 Pijnacker D2-O 1-2
Victoria D4 Groen-Geel D4 1-0
Forescate D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 3-0
Cartouche D3 Pollux D2-O 0-5
Roomburg D4 Alecto D4 0-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pollux D2-O Forescate D2-O 5-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D4 1-3
Alecto D4 Cartouche D3 2-1
Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 1-0
HDS D2-O Leonidas D8 1-4
Pijnacker D2-O Roomburg D4 5-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D4 2-0
HUDITO D4 Victoria D4 2-3
Cartouche D3 Pijnacker D2-O 1-4
Forescate D2-O Alecto D4 4-1
Pollux D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
Roomburg D4 HDS D2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Pijnacker D2-O Forescate D2-O 3-3
HDS D2-O Cartouche D3 4-4
Groen-Geel D4 Roomburg D4 1-3
Victoria D4 Leonidas D8 3-2
Alecto D4 Pollux D2-O 3-5
Ring Pass Delft D5 HUDITO D4 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Roomburg D4 Victoria D4 0-9
Leonidas D8 HUDITO D4 5-0
Pollux D2-O Pijnacker D2-O 3-0
Forescate D2-O HDS D2-O 0-2
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D4 3-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D8 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-1
HUDITO D4 Roomburg D4 3-5
Victoria D4 Cartouche D3 4-0
Pijnacker D2-O Alecto D4 7-1
HDS D2-O Pollux D2-O 4-1
Groen-Geel D4 Forescate D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche D3 HUDITO D4 1-1
Forescate D2-O Victoria D4 0-2
Pollux D2-O Groen-Geel D4 3-1
Alecto D4 HDS D2-O 3-3
Roomburg D4 Leonidas D8 2-6
Ring Pass Delft D5 Pijnacker D2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Alecto D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Ring Pass Delft D5 Roomburg D4 2-3
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D8 2-0
Pijnacker D2-O HDS D2-O 3-2
Pollux D2-O Victoria D4 1-4
Alecto D4 Groen-Geel D4 2-2
Forescate D2-O HUDITO D4 1-2