Fietsoptocht.jpg
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Dames Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Charlotte Waldschmit
Aanvoerder Beaudine Zech
Coördinator dames Marjolein Nijveldt-Rasterhoff

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Catwijck DJ1 Voorhout DJ1 (O) 12:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wateringse veld DJ1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Alphen DJ1 5 15 5 0 0
3 Thor DJ2 5 10 3 1 1
4 HUDITO DJ3 5 9 3 0 2
5 Forescate DJ1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Cartouche DJ1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Catwijck DJ1 5 9 2 3 0
8 Schiedam DJ3 5 6 2 0 3
9 Leiden DJ3 6 4 1 1 4
10 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 5 1 0 1 4
11 Voorhout DJ1 4 0 1 0 3
12 Roomburg DJ2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DJ2 12:45 uit
27 okt LOHC DJ3 n.n.b thuis
3 nov Wateringse veld DJ1 11:00 uit
10 nov Klein Zwitserland DJ2 n.n.b uit
17 nov MHC Voorhout DJ1 n.n.b thuis
24 nov HC Schiedam DJ3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche DJ1 HUDITO DJ3 (1-0)TEMP_RESULT
Voorhout DJ1 (O) Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 4-7
Leiden DJ3 Alphen DJ1 0-8
Roomburg DJ2 Forescate DJ1 0-6
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Schiedam DJ3 1-4
Thor DJ2 Catwijck DJ1 0-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) Thor DJ2 8-2
Alphen DJ1 Cartouche DJ1 7-1
Forescate DJ1 Leiden DJ3 5-1
Catwijck DJ1 Roomburg DJ2 4-1
HUDITO DJ3 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 4-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam DJ3 Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 1-7
Roomburg DJ2 Thor DJ2 2-8
Leiden DJ3 Catwijck DJ1 1-1
Cartouche DJ1 Forescate DJ1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Alphen DJ1 0-5
Voorhout DJ1 (O) HUDITO DJ3 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Catwijck DJ1 Cartouche DJ1 2-1
Forescate DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 3-2
Alphen DJ1 Voorhout DJ1 (O) 15-0
HUDITO DJ3 Schiedam DJ3 2-1
Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) Roomburg DJ2 9-0
Thor DJ2 Leiden DJ3 7-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO DJ3 Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) 0-1
Leiden DJ3 Roomburg DJ2 4-0
Cartouche DJ1 Thor DJ2 1-4
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Catwijck DJ1 2-2
Schiedam DJ3 Alphen DJ1 1-8
Voorhout DJ1 (O) Forescate DJ1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wateringse veld DJ1 (O) Leiden DJ3 7-2
Alphen DJ1 HUDITO DJ3 4-0
Forescate DJ1 Schiedam DJ3 1-4
Thor DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 9-0
Roomburg DJ2 Cartouche DJ1 0-4