DSC_0808.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Matthijs van Aken
Floris Benschop
Jochem Blok
Victor van den Bree
Christopher Combe
Lars Daniels
Steven Doorman
Stijn van der Eijk
Lars Keser
Dominik Kotulski
Timmo Kranstauber
Joost Meijer
Martijn van Oort
Bas Oostendorp
Derk Pelle
Pelle Poelmann
Luke Schuyffel
Jasper Siebert
Boris Stomps
Yorick van der Vis
Sven Westendorp
Jan-Thijn Wijnker

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Floris Benschop
Manager Stijn Timmermans
Trainer Tomek Kotulski
Trainer-Coach Pieter Pieterse
Foodmanager Monique Siebert
Contactpersoon HTC Marc Smulders

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 SCHC H1 12 28 8 4 0
2 Schaerweijde H1 12 27 9 0 3
3 hdm H1 12 25 8 1 3
4 Cartouche H1 12 23 6 5 1
5 Laren H1 12 20 5 5 2
6 Nijmegen H1 12 19 6 1 5
7 HBS H1 12 14 4 2 6
8 Voordaan H1 12 12 3 3 6
9 Qui Vive H1 12 10 2 4 6
10 HIC H1 12 9 2 3 7
11 Victoria H1 12 7 2 1 9
12 Were Di H1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan H1 HBS H1 2-2
Nijmegen H1 Qui Vive H1 3-1
HIC H1 Victoria H1 3-1
Were Di H1 SCHC H1 4-4
hdm H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
Laren H1 Cartouche H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H1 Voordaan H1 2-4
Schaerweijde H1 HIC H1 2-0
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Cartouche H1 Were Di H1 5-5
Qui Vive H1 Laren H1 1-1
HBS H1 Nijmegen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Were Di H1 Qui Vive H1 1-3
Laren H1 HBS H1 3-2
Nijmegen H1 Voordaan H1 6-2
Schaerweijde H1 Victoria H1 4-2
hdm H1 Cartouche H1 3-3
HIC H1 SCHC H1 1-6
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC H1 Schaerweijde H1 4-2
Voordaan H1 Laren H1 2-2
HBS H1 Were Di H1 1-0
Cartouche H1 HIC H1 5-0
Victoria H1 Nijmegen H1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde H1 Cartouche H1 4-2
HIC H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Victoria H1 2-1
Were Di H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
Laren H1 Nijmegen H1 3-3
hdm H1 HBS H1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-2
Nijmegen H1 Were Di H1 6-1
Cartouche H1 SCHC H1 3-3
HBS H1 HIC H1 4-0
Victoria H1 Laren H1 1-2
Voordaan H1 hdm H1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Were Di H1 Laren H1 1-3
Cartouche H1 Victoria H1 3-2
SCHC H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
HIC H1 Voordaan H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 HBS H1 9-4
hdm H1 Nijmegen H1 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-4
Victoria H1 Were Di H1 0-1
Nijmegen H1 HIC H1 5-1
HBS H1 SCHC H1 1-2
Qui Vive H1 Cartouche H1 1-1
Laren H1 hdm H1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 Victoria H1 3-4
HIC H1 Laren H1 5-4
Cartouche H1 HBS H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Voordaan H1 4-2
Schaerweijde H1 Nijmegen H1 3-1
hdm H1 Were Di H1 2-1
DONDERDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive H1 hdm H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm H1 Victoria H1 5-0
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 3-2
Were Di H1 HIC H1 2-2
Laren H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-1
Nijmegen H1 SCHC H1 2-3
Voordaan H1 Cartouche H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HIC H1 hdm H1 0-3
Cartouche H1 Nijmegen H1 4-1
Qui Vive H1 Voordaan H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Laren H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 Were Di H1 7-1
Victoria H1 HBS H1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
SCHC H1 Were Di H1 5-2
Cartouche H1 Laren H1 1-0
Qui Vive H1 Nijmegen H1 1-3
Victoria H1 HIC H1 2-1
Schaerweijde H1 hdm H1 5-1
HBS H1 Voordaan H1 2-3