Fietsoptocht.jpg
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Heren Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bram van Diepenbeek
Aanvoerder Martijn Otten
Trainer Robert de Ruiter
Coördinator heren Guido Dommisse
Coördinator heren Roel Honning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden HJ1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Cartouche HJ1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Alphen HJ1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Victoria HJ1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Dopie HJ1 10 18 6 3 1
6 DSHC HJ1 10 18 6 0 4
7 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 10 12 4 0 6
8 Leonidas HJ1 10 11 3 2 5
9 Zoetermeer HJ1 10 6 2 0 8
10 Dopie HJ2 10 5 1 2 7
11 Westland HJ1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 1-1
Dopie HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 2-2
Dopie HJ2 Victoria HJ1 2-8
Zoetermeer HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 0-2
Alphen HJ1 DSHC HJ1 6-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westland HJ1 Dopie HJ1 0-10
DSHC HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 4-3
Leonidas HJ1 Alphen HJ1 0-4
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 1-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Dopie HJ2 5-0
Victoria HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 6-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DSHC HJ1 Westland HJ1 9-2
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 0-9
Alphen HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 11-0
Cartouche HJ1 Victoria HJ1 1-4
Zoetermeer HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 1-5
Dopie HJ2 Dopie HJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 7-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 1-0
Leonidas HJ1 DSHC HJ1 1-2
Victoria HJ1 Alphen HJ1 3-7
Westland HJ1 Dopie HJ2 1-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 22-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas HJ1 Westland HJ1 3-1
Zoetermeer HJ1 Dopie HJ2 3-2
Alphen HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Victoria HJ1 1-5
Cartouche HJ1 Dopie HJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 5-1
Victoria HJ1 DSHC HJ1 5-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ1 14-0
Dopie HJ2 Cartouche HJ1 0-4
Westland HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 3-0
Alphen HJ1 Dopie HJ1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Westland HJ1 1-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland HJ1 Dopie HJ1 1-5
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Westland HJ1 7-1
Leonidas HJ1 Victoria HJ1 1-1
DSHC HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 1-7
Alphen HJ1 Dopie HJ2 2-4
Cartouche HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 10-6
Dopie HJ1 DSHC HJ1 1-2
Zoetermeer HJ1 Alphen HJ1 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Leonidas HJ1 6-1
Westland HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 0-14
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Alphen HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 1-2
Leonidas HJ1 Dopie HJ1 0-4
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 2-3
Victoria HJ1 Westland HJ1 9-4
DSHC HJ1 Dopie HJ2 2-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Alphen HJ1 Westland HJ1 7-1
Dopie HJ2 Leonidas HJ1 2-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 Victoria HJ1 9-2
Zoetermeer HJ1 DSHC HJ1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Westland HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ1 0-4
DSHC HJ1 Cartouche HJ1 1-4
Ring Pass Delft HJ1 Dopie HJ2 3-1
Victoria HJ1 Dopie HJ1 2-8
Leonidas HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Dopie HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ1 4-3