Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 22 58 18 4 0
2 Leonidas D8 22 49 16 1 5
3 Alphen Alphen D2-O 22 38 11 5 6
4 Craeyenhout D3 22 37 12 1 9
5 Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 22 37 11 4 7
6 Forescate Forescate D2-O 22 35 11 2 9
7 Zoetermeer D3 22 30 9 3 10
8 Alecto D4 22 29 9 2 11
9 HDS HDS D2-O 22 26 7 5 10
10 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 0 0 0 0 0
11 Roomburg D4 22 20 6 2 14
12 Cartouche D3 22 18 5 3 14
13 Leiden D5 22 2 0 2 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D3 Craeyenhout D3 1-2
Forescate Forescate D2-O Alecto D4 7-4
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Leonidas D8 0-4
HDS HDS D2-O Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 0-6
Zoetermeer D3 Roomburg D4 2-0
Alphen Alphen D2-O Leiden D5 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D5 HDS HDS D2-O 2-2
Alecto D4 Zoetermeer D3 2-0
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Forescate Forescate D2-O 2-2
Craeyenhout D3 Alphen Alphen D2-O 0-2
Leonidas D8 Cartouche D3 1-0
Roomburg D4 Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 0-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D4 3-1
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Alecto D4 6-0
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Zoetermeer D3 7-0
HDS HDS D2-O Craeyenhout D3 0-2
Alphen Alphen D2-O Leonidas D8 0-3
Forescate Forescate D2-O Leiden D5 5-3
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D5 Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 3-7
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D4 Alphen Alphen D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D4 Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 1-6
Craeyenhout D3 Forescate Forescate D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D8 HDS HDS D2-O 2-1
Zoetermeer D3 Cartouche D3 4-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen Alphen D2-O Zoetermeer D3 3-1
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 0-0
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Craeyenhout D3 5-3
Forescate Forescate D2-O Leonidas D8 0-1
HDS HDS D2-O Roomburg D4 2-2
Leiden D5 Alecto D4 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D3 HDS HDS D2-O 2-2
Alecto D4 Cartouche D3 2-0
Leonidas D8 Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 1-4
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Alphen Alphen D2-O 7-1
Craeyenhout D3 Leiden D5 5-0
Roomburg D4 Forescate Forescate D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate Forescate D2-O Zoetermeer D3 3-1
HDS HDS D2-O Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 1-2
Leiden D5 Leonidas D8 1-5
Alphen Alphen D2-O Cartouche D3 1-2
Craeyenhout D3 Alecto D4 2-1
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Roomburg D4 7-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D8 Craeyenhout D3 5-0
Cartouche D3 HDS HDS D2-O 1-0
Zoetermeer D3 Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 2-7
Alecto D4 Alphen Alphen D2-O 4-2
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Forescate Forescate D2-O 4-1
Roomburg D4 Leiden D5 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D5 Zoetermeer D3 3-6
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 2-2
HDS HDS D2-O Alphen Alphen D2-O 2-2
Forescate Forescate D2-O Cartouche D3 2-1
Leonidas D8 Alecto D4 2-0
Craeyenhout D3 Roomburg D4 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Alphen Alphen D2-O Forescate Forescate D2-O 2-4
Cartouche D3 Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 0-5
HDS HDS D2-O Alecto D4 3-2
Zoetermeer D3 Craeyenhout D3 5-1
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Leiden D5 7-0
Roomburg D4 Leonidas D8 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto D4 Roomburg D4 6-1
Forescate Forescate D2-O HDS HDS D2-O 1-2
Craeyenhout D3 Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 1-1
Leiden D5 Cartouche D3 3-5
Leonidas D8 Zoetermeer D3 0-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Alphen Alphen D2-O 6-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leiden D5 Alphen Alphen D2-O 0-4
Craeyenhout D3 Cartouche D3 1-0
Roomburg D4 Zoetermeer D3 1-2
Alecto D4 Forescate Forescate D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HDS HDS D2-O Leiden D5 2-0
Forescate Forescate D2-O Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 1-10
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Roomburg D4 2-3
Alphen Alphen D2-O Craeyenhout D3 3-1
Zoetermeer D3 Alecto D4 3-0
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D8 1-2
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O HDS HDS D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer D3 Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 1-1
Leiden D5 Forescate Forescate D2-O 0-8
Leonidas D8 Alphen Alphen D2-O 1-1
Alecto D4 Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 1-1
Craeyenhout D3 HDS HDS D2-O 1-0
Roomburg D4 Cartouche D3 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HDS HDS D2-O Leonidas D8 1-2
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Alecto D4 5-1
Cartouche D3 Zoetermeer D3 1-1
Forescate Forescate D2-O Craeyenhout D3 4-3
Alphen Alphen D2-O Roomburg D4 2-1
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Leiden D5 7-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D8 Forescate Forescate D2-O 3-1
Craeyenhout D3 Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 0-7
Alecto D4 Leiden D5 8-0
Zoetermeer D3 Alphen Alphen D2-O 1-3
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Cartouche D3 3-2
Roomburg D4 HDS HDS D2-O 2-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 4-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leiden D5 Craeyenhout D3 1-11
HDS HDS D2-O Zoetermeer D3 2-1
Alphen Alphen D2-O Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 3-2
Forescate Forescate D2-O Roomburg D4 0-4
Cartouche D3 Alecto D4 1-3
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Leonidas D8 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Roomburg D4 Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 1-3
Cartouche D3 Alphen Alphen D2-O 0-3
Zoetermeer D3 Forescate Forescate D2-O 2-3
Leonidas D8 Leiden D5 6-0
Alecto D4 Craeyenhout D3 6-0
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O HDS HDS D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HDS HDS D2-O Cartouche D3 2-1
Forescate Forescate D2-O Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 3-2
Leiden D5 Roomburg D4 1-4
Craeyenhout D3 Leonidas D8 3-2
Alphen Alphen D2-O Alecto D4 3-2
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Zoetermeer D3 3-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Alecto D4 Leonidas D8 1-5
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 0-3
Cartouche D3 Forescate Forescate D2-O 4-4
Zoetermeer D3 Leiden D5 4-0
Alphen Alphen D2-O HDS HDS D2-O 3-1
Roomburg D4 Craeyenhout D3 1-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leiden D5 Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O 0-4
Forescate Forescate D2-O Alphen Alphen D2-O 1-2
Craeyenhout D3 Zoetermeer D3 4-2
Alecto D4 HDS HDS D2-O 3-3
Leonidas D8 Roomburg D4 6-2
Catwijck Catwijck D2-O Cartouche D3 5-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
HDS HDS D2-O Forescate Forescate D2-O 2-1
Cartouche D3 Leiden D5 7-1
Alphen Alphen D2-O Catwijck Catwijck D2-O 2-2
Zoetermeer D3 Leonidas D8 2-1
Roomburg D4 Alecto D4 0-2
Groen-Geel Groen-Geel D3-O Craeyenhout D3 2-1