Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC D4 20 52 16 4 0
2 Roomburg D8 20 39 11 6 3
3 Alecto D7 20 34 10 4 6
4 Roomburg D7 20 33 10 3 7
5 Cartouche D4 20 30 9 3 8
6 Klein Zwitserland D4 20 30 8 6 6
7 Forescate D4 20 29 9 2 9
8 Craeyenhout D5 20 28 9 1 10
9 Leonidas D24 20 20 6 2 12
10 Groen-Geel D12 20 19 6 1 13
11 Alphen D5 20 0 0 0 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D7 Forescate D4 4-1
Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D24 1-1
Roomburg D8 Cartouche D4 2-2
Roomburg D7 Alphen D5 11-1
Klein Zwitserland D4 HGC D4 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forescate D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-1
Leonidas D24 Roomburg D7 6-5
Cartouche D4 Craeyenhout D5 4-1
HGC D4 Groen-Geel D12 1-0
Alphen D5 Roomburg D8 1-8
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D7 Cartouche D4 4-2
Craeyenhout D5 Alphen D5 15-0
Forescate D4 HGC D4 2-3
Roomburg D8 Leonidas D24 4-1
Roomburg D7 Groen-Geel D12 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HGC D4 Roomburg D7 3-2
Alphen D5 Alecto D7 0-13
Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D8 0-4
Leonidas D24 Craeyenhout D5 0-7
Cartouche D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 0-3
WOENSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate D4 Cartouche D4 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D7 Leonidas D24 6-1
Craeyenhout D5 Groen-Geel D12 4-0
Roomburg D8 Roomburg D7 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D4 Alphen D5 12-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D7 Craeyenhout D5 1-3
Groen-Geel D12 Alecto D7 0-2
Leonidas D24 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-1
HGC D4 Roomburg D8 2-2
Alphen D5 Forescate D4 0-8
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D5 Roomburg D8 1-4
Alecto D7 Roomburg D7 2-2
Forescate D4 Leonidas D24 4-2
Klein Zwitserland D4 Groen-Geel D12 4-0
Cartouche D4 HGC D4 0-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D7 Klein Zwitserland D4 2-1
HGC D4 Craeyenhout D5 1-1
Roomburg D8 Alecto D7 2-2
Alphen D5 Cartouche D4 0-7
Groen-Geel D12 Forescate D4 0-6
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche D4 Leonidas D24 5-3
Alecto D7 Craeyenhout D5 1-2
Alphen D5 HGC D4 0-19
Klein Zwitserland D4 Roomburg D8 1-1
Forescate D4 Roomburg D7 3-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D24 Alphen D5 9-2
Groen-Geel D12 Cartouche D4 1-0
Alecto D7 HGC D4 1-2
Roomburg D8 Forescate D4 4-0
Craeyenhout D5 Klein Zwitserland D4 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche D4 Roomburg D7 1-5
Alphen D5 Groen-Geel D12 0-5
Forescate D4 Craeyenhout D5 1-3
HGC D4 Leonidas D24 4-1
Klein Zwitserland D4 Alecto D7 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leonidas D24 Groen-Geel D12 0-3
Forescate D4 Alecto D7 1-3
HGC D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 5-0
Cartouche D4 Roomburg D8 2-2
Alphen D5 Roomburg D7 1-17
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
Roomburg D7 Leonidas D24 5-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Craeyenhout D5 Cartouche D4 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D4 Forescate D4 3-1
Roomburg D8 Alphen D5 9-0
Groen-Geel D12 HGC D4 0-8
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HGC D4 Forescate D4 3-2
Alphen D5 Craeyenhout D5 0-13
Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D7 2-0
Leonidas D24 Roomburg D8 8-4
Cartouche D4 Alecto D7 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Roomburg D8 Groen-Geel D12 4-2
Craeyenhout D5 Leonidas D24 4-2
Alecto D7 Alphen D5 15-0
Roomburg D7 HGC D4 1-5
Klein Zwitserland D4 Cartouche D4 0-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Alphen D5 Klein Zwitserland D4 0-10
Cartouche D4 Forescate D4 6-3
Groen-Geel D12 Craeyenhout D5 1-0
Leonidas D24 Alecto D7 1-5
Roomburg D7 Roomburg D8 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Roomburg D8 HGC D4 1-3
Klein Zwitserland D4 Leonidas D24 0-2
Craeyenhout D5 Roomburg D7 0-6
Alecto D7 Groen-Geel D12 4-2
Forescate D4 Alphen D5 9-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leonidas D24 Forescate D4 3-6
HGC D4 Cartouche D4 0-0
Roomburg D7 Alecto D7 2-2
Roomburg D8 Craeyenhout D5 3-0
Groen-Geel D12 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Klein Zwitserland D4 Roomburg D7 0-4
Cartouche D4 Alphen D5 14-0
Alecto D7 Roomburg D8 0-4
Craeyenhout D5 HGC D4 0-7
Forescate D4 Groen-Geel D12 3-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D5 Alecto D7 1-2
HGC D4 Alphen D5 12-0
Leonidas D24 Cartouche D4 5-0
Roomburg D8 Klein Zwitserland D4 2-2
Roomburg D7 Forescate D4 0-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
HGC D4 Alecto D7 1-0
Alphen D5 Leonidas D24 2-7
Cartouche D4 Groen-Geel D12 4-0
Forescate D4 Roomburg D8 3-5
Klein Zwitserland D4 Craeyenhout D5 2-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Alecto D7 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-4
Craeyenhout D5 Forescate D4 0-2
Groen-Geel D12 Alphen D5 5-0
Leonidas D24 HGC D4 1-2
Roomburg D7 Cartouche D4 5-1