Heren 6

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H4 20 49 16 1 3
2 Dordrecht H4 20 45 14 3 3
3 Leonidas H27 20 43 14 1 5
4 Feijenoord H3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cartouche H6 20 35 11 2 7
6 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 19 32 9 5 5
7 Scoop Delft H4 20 30 9 3 8
8 HDS H5 20 29 8 5 7
9 Goeree Overflakkee H1 20 25 7 4 9
10 IJssel H4 19 15 6 0 13
11 Groen-Geel H13 20 9 3 0 17
12 Groen-Geel H14 20 0 0 0 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dordrecht H4 IJssel H4 11-0
Leonidas H27 Groen-Geel H13 4-2
Scoop Delft H4 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 1-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 HDS H5 0-1
Alphen H4 Groen-Geel H14 4-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H13 Alphen H4 0-3
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 Dordrecht H4 2-4
Groen-Geel H14 Cartouche H6 0-6
HDS H5 Leonidas H27 2-0
IJssel H4 Goeree Overflakkee H1 0-8
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche H6 Groen-Geel H13 7-0
Dordrecht H4 Scoop Delft H4 0-2
Leonidas H27 IJssel H4 6-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 3-3
Alphen H4 HDS H5 3-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel H4 Alphen H4 1-7
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 Leonidas H27 2-4
Groen-Geel H13 Groen-Geel H14 1-0
HDS H5 Cartouche H6 1-2
Scoop Delft H4 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche H6 IJssel H4 7-0
Groen-Geel H14 HDS H5 0-12
Leonidas H27 Scoop Delft H4 4-3
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Dordrecht H4 3-3
Alphen H4 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 3-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Scoop Delft H4 Alphen H4 0-2
Dordrecht H4 Leonidas H27 2-2
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H14 4-2
HDS H5 Groen-Geel H13 2-0
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 Cartouche H6 4-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen H4 Dordrecht H4 3-0
Leonidas H27 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-0
Groen-Geel H14 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 1-9
Cartouche H6 Scoop Delft H4 1-3
Groen-Geel H13 IJssel H4 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Scoop Delft H4 Groen-Geel H14 6-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Alphen H4 3-0
IJssel H4 HDS H5 1-7
Dordrecht H4 Cartouche H6 11-0
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 Groen-Geel H13 8-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H14 Dordrecht H4 1-6
Cartouche H6 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-3
Alphen H4 Leonidas H27 4-1
Groen-Geel H13 Scoop Delft H4 0-7
HDS H5 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 0-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Groen-Geel H14 9-0
Dordrecht H4 Groen-Geel H13 8-1
Leonidas H27 Cartouche H6 6-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H13 Goeree Overflakkee H1 0-9
Groen-Geel H14 Leonidas H27 0-6
Cartouche H6 Alphen H4 2-6
HDS H5 Dordrecht H4 0-1
IJssel H4 Scoop Delft H4 5-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 IJssel H4 8-0
Scoop Delft H4 HDS H5 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HDS H5 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-1
IJssel H4 Dordrecht H4 1-7
Groen-Geel H13 Leonidas H27 0-9
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 Scoop Delft H4 2-1
Groen-Geel H14 Alphen H4 1-6
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Alphen H4 Groen-Geel H13 5-0
Cartouche H6 Groen-Geel H14 4-0
Dordrecht H4 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 2-0
Leonidas H27 HDS H5 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Scoop Delft H4 Dordrecht H4 1-1
Groen-Geel H13 Cartouche H6 0-7
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-2
IJssel H4 Leonidas H27 0-7
HDS H5 Alphen H4 1-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Alphen H4 IJssel H4 5-0
Leonidas H27 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 4-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HDS H5 Groen-Geel H14 6-0
Dordrecht H4 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-1
IJssel H4 Cartouche H6 0-3
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 Alphen H4 3-3
Scoop Delft H4 Leonidas H27 2-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Goeree Overflakkee H1 IJssel H4 3-0
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel H14 Groen-Geel H13 0-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel H13 HDS H5 2-9
Cartouche H6 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 3-3
Leonidas H27 Dordrecht H4 2-6
Groen-Geel H14 IJssel H4 0-5
Alphen H4 Scoop Delft H4 4-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
IJssel H4 Scoop Delft H4 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Scoop Delft H4 Cartouche H6 1-3
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H13 8-0
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 Groen-Geel H14 6-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H27 1-4
Dordrecht H4 Alphen H4 6-3
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Cartouche H6 HDS H5 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel H13 Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 1-8
Alphen H4 Goeree Overflakkee H1 5-0
Groen-Geel H14 Scoop Delft H4 0-11
HDS H5 IJssel H4 2-5
Cartouche H6 Dordrecht H4 1-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Alecto Alecto-Augustinus H7 HDS H5 3-3
Scoop Delft H4 Groen-Geel H13 7-1
Leonidas H27 Alphen H4 2-6
Dordrecht H4 Groen-Geel H14 8-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel H13 Dordrecht H4 0-14
Cartouche H6 Leonidas H27 1-7
Groen-Geel H14 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-8
HDS H5 Scoop Delft H4 3-3
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Scoop Delft H4 2-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Scoop Delft H4 IJssel H4 5-1
Leonidas H27 Groen-Geel H14 7-0
Alphen H4 Cartouche H6 1-6
Dordrecht H4 HDS H5 1-4
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Groen-Geel H13 0-3
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Cartouche H6 3-4