Dames 30A

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische D30A 22 59 19 2 1
2 Rotterdam D30A 22 47 14 5 3
3 Amsterdam D30A 22 39 11 6 5
4 Klein Zwitserland D30A 22 36 10 6 6
5 hdm D30A 22 35 10 5 7
6 Pinoké D30A 22 31 9 4 9
7 Kampong D30B 22 27 7 6 9
8 Cartouche D30A 22 26 7 5 10
9 Kampong D30A 22 20 3 11 8
10 Bloemendaal D30A 22 19 4 7 11
11 Laren D30A 22 14 3 5 14
12 Spandersbosch D30A 22 11 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30A Kampong D30A 2-0
Gooische D30A Rotterdam D30A 2-0
Kampong D30B Laren D30A 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D30A Pinoké D30A 2-2
Spandersbosch D30A Bloemendaal D30A 2-3
hdm D30A Amsterdam D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D30A Gooische D30A 4-3
Bloemendaal D30A Kampong D30B 2-2
Kampong D30A Spandersbosch D30A 1-1
Laren D30A hdm D30A 2-2
Pinoké D30A Cartouche D30A 1-1
Rotterdam D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 4-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30A Rotterdam D30A 0-4
Gooische D30A Laren D30A 5-1
Kampong D30A Bloemendaal D30A 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-1
Spandersbosch D30A Pinoké D30A 0-2
hdm D30A Kampong D30B 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D30A Cartouche D30A 11-1
Bloemendaal D30A hdm D30A 1-2
Kampong D30B Gooische D30A 2-4
Laren D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 0-1
Pinoké D30A Kampong D30A 5-0
Rotterdam D30A Spandersbosch D30A 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30A Laren D30A 4-2
Gooische D30A hdm D30A 0-0
Kampong D30A Rotterdam D30A 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D30A Kampong D30B 2-3
Pinoké D30A Bloemendaal D30A 3-0
Spandersbosch D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Laren D30A Spandersbosch D30A 3-1
Rotterdam D30A Pinoké D30A 4-0
Cartouche D30A Kampong D30B 2-3
Bloemendaal D30A Gooische D30A 1-6
hdm D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 0-1
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D30A Kampong D30A 6-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D30A Laren D30A 0-0
Spandersbosch D30A Kampong D30B 5-3
Cartouche D30A hdm D30A 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D30A Gooische D30A 0-1
Pinoké D30A Amsterdam D30A 2-1
Rotterdam D30A Bloemendaal D30A 6-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Laren D30A Pinoké D30A 0-3
Gooische D30A Cartouche D30A 3-1
Kampong D30B Kampong D30A 2-5
hdm D30A Spandersbosch D30A 4-1
Bloemendaal D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 1-1
Amsterdam D30A Rotterdam D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké D30A Kampong D30B 4-2
Rotterdam D30A Laren D30A 5-1
Spandersbosch D30A Gooische D30A 3-5
Cartouche D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 1-3
Kampong D30A hdm D30A 1-1
Amsterdam D30A Bloemendaal D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Laren D30A Amsterdam D30A 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D30A Spandersbosch D30A 2-0
Gooische D30A Kampong D30A 3-2
Kampong D30B Rotterdam D30A 1-2
hdm D30A Pinoké D30A 1-1
Cartouche D30A Bloemendaal D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam D30A hdm D30A 1-0
Spandersbosch D30A Cartouche D30A 0-2
Kampong D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 1-1
Pinoké D30A Gooische D30A 1-5
Bloemendaal D30A Laren D30A 4-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Kampong D30B Amsterdam D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Kampong D30A Cartouche D30A 1-1
Amsterdam D30A hdm D30A 1-1
Bloemendaal D30A Spandersbosch D30A 3-1
Laren D30A Kampong D30B 3-1
Rotterdam D30A Gooische D30A 0-2
Pinoké D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Spandersbosch D30A Kampong D30A 0-1
Cartouche D30A Pinoké D30A 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D30A Rotterdam D30A 2-1
hdm D30A Laren D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rotterdam D30A Cartouche D30A 5-3
Amsterdam D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 2-1
Bloemendaal D30A Kampong D30A 1-1
Kampong D30B hdm D30A 2-1
Pinoké D30A Spandersbosch D30A 4-0
Laren D30A Gooische D30A 0-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Cartouche D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-1
Gooische D30A Kampong D30B 4-1
Klein Zwitserland D30A Laren D30A 0-0
hdm D30A Bloemendaal D30A 3-1
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Gooische D30A Amsterdam D30A 4-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Laren D30A Cartouche D30A 1-1
Rotterdam D30A Kampong D30A 0-0
Kampong D30B Klein Zwitserland D30A 2-2
Amsterdam D30A Spandersbosch D30A 5-2
Bloemendaal D30A Pinoké D30A 3-3
hdm D30A Gooische D30A 0-1
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Kampong D30A Pinoké D30A 2-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Kampong D30B Bloemendaal D30A 1-1
Spandersbosch D30A Rotterdam D30A 0-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Spandersbosch D30A Laren D30A 5-1
Kampong D30B Cartouche D30A 4-1
Kampong D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-5
Klein Zwitserland D30A hdm D30A 5-0
Pinoké D30A Rotterdam D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Amsterdam D30A Pinoké D30A 7-2
Kampong D30B Spandersbosch D30A 1-1
hdm D30A Cartouche D30A 1-0
Bloemendaal D30A Rotterdam D30A 0-1
Laren D30A Kampong D30A 1-1
Gooische D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 7-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong D30A Kampong D30B 1-1
Spandersbosch D30A hdm D30A 0-1
Rotterdam D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-1
Cartouche D30A Gooische D30A 1-1
Pinoké D30A Laren D30A 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D30A Bloemendaal D30A 3-0
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022
Gooische D30A Bloemendaal D30A 2-0
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Rotterdam D30A Kampong D30B 1-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Klein Zwitserland D30A Cartouche D30A 1-3
hdm D30A Kampong D30A 3-0
Laren D30A Rotterdam D30A 0-5
Bloemendaal D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-1
Gooische D30A Spandersbosch D30A 5-1
Kampong D30B Pinoké D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Amsterdam D30A Laren D30A 5-2
Pinoké D30A hdm D30A 0-1
Spandersbosch D30A Klein Zwitserland D30A 2-5
Kampong D30A Gooische D30A 0-3
Bloemendaal D30A Cartouche D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Gooische D30A Pinoké D30A 4-0
Amsterdam D30A Kampong D30B 2-3
Laren D30A Bloemendaal D30A 5-2
hdm D30A Rotterdam D30A 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D30A Kampong D30A 7-0
Cartouche D30A Spandersbosch D30A 1-0