Heren 35F

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda H35A 18 47 15 2 1
2 Leonidas H35B 18 31 9 4 5
3 Ommoord H35A 18 31 9 4 5
4 Cartouche H35F 18 30 9 3 6
5 HCRB H35A 18 28 7 7 4
6 Barendrecht H35A 18 24 7 3 8
7 Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 18 23 6 5 7
8 Victoria H35B 18 20 5 5 8
9 Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 18 16 5 1 12
10 Rotterdam H35E 18 2 0 2 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche H35F Barendrecht H35A 2-5
Gouda H35A Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 18-4
Victoria H35B Leonidas H35B 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H35A Gouda H35A 3-4
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Victoria H35B 3-3
Rotterdam H35E Ommoord H35A 0-5
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA HCRB H35A 1-16
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCRB H35A Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda H35A Cartouche H35F 6-1
HCRB H35A Barendrecht H35A 0-0
Ommoord H35A Leonidas H35B 2-2
Victoria H35B Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 5-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht H35A Victoria H35B 2-1
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Ommoord H35A 4-6
Cartouche H35F HCRB H35A 1-1
Leonidas H35B Rotterdam H35E 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HCRB H35A Gouda H35A 2-6
Ommoord H35A Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 2-1
Rotterdam H35E Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 1-7
Victoria H35B Cartouche H35F 0-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht H35A Ommoord H35A 2-5
Victoria H35B Gouda H35A 4-2
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA Rotterdam H35E 10-3
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Leonidas H35B 5-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H35B HCRB H35A 1-1
Leonidas H35B Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 3-2
Rotterdam H35E Barendrecht H35A 0-5
Ommoord H35A Cartouche H35F 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H35A Leonidas H35B 0-3
Gouda H35A Ommoord H35A 4-3
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 3-9
Cartouche H35F Rotterdam H35E 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H35B Cartouche H35F 1-2
Rotterdam H35E Gouda H35A 0-17
Ommoord H35A HCRB H35A 1-5
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Barendrecht H35A 4-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria H35B Ommoord H35A 0-5
Cartouche H35F Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 6-1
Gouda H35A Leonidas H35B 5-5
HCRB H35A Rotterdam H35E 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H35B HCRB H35A 3-3
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA Cartouche H35F 5-4
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Gouda H35A 1-1
Rotterdam H35E Victoria H35B 0-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H35A Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A HCRB H35A 0-3
Barendrecht H35A Cartouche H35F 4-3
Leonidas H35B Victoria H35B 5-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Ommoord H35A Rotterdam H35E 5-0
Victoria H35B Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 1-1
Gouda H35A Barendrecht H35A 15-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Barendrecht H35A HCRB H35A 3-4
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA Victoria H35B 1-4
Leonidas H35B Ommoord H35A 2-3
Cartouche H35F Gouda H35A 0-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Ommoord H35A Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 0-2
HCRB H35A Cartouche H35F 1-3
Rotterdam H35E Leonidas H35B 0-4
Victoria H35B Barendrecht H35A 3-0
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA Gouda H35A 2-7
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA Ommoord H35A 3-4
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Rotterdam H35E 5-1
Gouda H35A HCRB H35A 6-0
Cartouche H35F Victoria H35B 2-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H35B Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 3-1
Gouda H35A Victoria H35B 2-1
Rotterdam H35E Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 3-6
Ommoord H35A Barendrecht H35A 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Barendrecht H35A Rotterdam H35E 5-3
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA Leonidas H35B 0-14
HCRB H35A Victoria H35B 0-2
Cartouche H35F Ommoord H35A 5-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 4-0
Rotterdam H35E Cartouche H35F 1-7
Ommoord H35A Gouda H35A 0-3
Leonidas H35B Barendrecht H35A 5-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
HCRB H35A Ommoord H35A 2-2
Barendrecht H35A Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 4-4
Cartouche H35F Leonidas H35B 2-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Ommoord H35A Victoria H35B 3-3
Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA Barendrecht H35A 4-6
Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A Cartouche H35F 1-1
Leonidas H35B Gouda H35A 3-7
Rotterdam H35E HCRB H35A 2-2
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
HCRB H35A Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 2-2
Gouda H35A Rotterdam H35E 10-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Gouda H35A Bleiswijk Bleiswijk/Waddinxveen H35A 7-2
Victoria H35B Rotterdam H35E 3-3
HCRB H35A Leonidas H35B 3-1
Cartouche H35F Voorne Voorne/Forcial HA 3-2