Meisjes O18-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Harald van Schuppen
Coach Sascha Veltrop
Coach Lawrence Wijsman
Manager John de Groot
Manager Mariëtte Janssen-Tiktak
Trainer Jan-Albert Kok
Trainer Chailyn van Leeuwen
Lijncoördinator MA Maarten Godijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ypenburg MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-11 0:00
Schiedam MO18-4 Cartouche MO18-4 0:00
Pijnacker MO18-4 Rijswijk MO18-3 0:00
Evergreen MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche MO18-4 5 12 4 0 1
2 Ypenburg MO18-3 5 11 3 2 0
3 Schiedam MO18-4 5 11 3 2 0
4 Rotterdam MO18-11 5 7 2 1 2
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 5 6 2 0 3
6 Evergreen MO18-1 5 4 1 1 3
7 Pijnacker MO18-4 5 4 1 1 3
8 Rijswijk MO18-3 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC Schiedam MO18-4 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HC Pijnacker MO18-4 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam MO18-11 n.n.b thuis
1 apr MHV Evergreen MO18-1 n.n.b uit
15 apr Berkel Rodenrijs MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
22 apr HC Ypenburg MO18-3 n.n.b uit
13 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
20 mei HC Schiedam MO18-4 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HC Pijnacker MO18-4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO18-11 Cartouche MO18-4 (3-5)final
Schiedam MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (2-1)scheduled
Evergreen MO18-1 Pijnacker MO18-4 (1-3)final
Ypenburg MO18-3 Rijswijk MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Rijswijk MO18-3 Schiedam MO18-4 (4-5)final
Pijnacker MO18-4 Ypenburg MO18-3 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-11 (1-2)scheduled
Cartouche MO18-4 Evergreen MO18-1 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam MO18-4 Pijnacker MO18-4 (2-0)final
Rijswijk MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-11 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-4 (0-3)scheduled
Ypenburg MO18-3 Evergreen MO18-1 (2-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Pijnacker MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-11 (2-2)final
Rijswijk MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (1-3)scheduled
Cartouche MO18-4 Ypenburg MO18-3 (1-4)scheduled
Evergreen MO18-1 Schiedam MO18-4 (2-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Pijnacker MO18-4 (4-0)final
Rijswijk MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-4 (2-6)final
Schiedam MO18-4 Ypenburg MO18-3 (3-3)final
DONDERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO18-11 Evergreen MO18-1 (0-3)final