DSC_0812.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Olivia Bell
Manou de Blois
Maureen van den Bree
Lisette van Calcar
Maria CastaƱo
Jill Drabbe
Carlijn Gerritsen
Kelly Hogenhout
Iris Joosten
Kiki Kervezee
Maaike Koot
Kiki Lagerweij
Solange Mulder
Tess Niessen
Justine van Ostaijen
Saskia Otten
Robin Stam
Sophie Thomson
Veerle van der Togt
Eleonore Vettewinkel
Coosje van Wijck

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maaike Koot
Manager Nicole de Groot
Trainer Jasper Kokx
Trainer Yvonne Koot
Contactpersoon HTC Tynke van der Meer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12 28 9 1 2
2 Almere D1 12 23 6 5 1
3 Cartouche D1 12 22 6 4 2
4 Union D1 12 21 6 3 3
5 Rood-Wit D1 12 21 6 3 3
6 Schaerweijde D1 12 20 5 5 2
7 QZ D1 12 17 4 5 3
8 Alliance D1 12 13 3 4 5
9 Xenios D1 12 11 3 2 7
10 Schiedam D1 12 10 2 4 6
11 Amstelveen D1 12 6 1 3 8
12 Weert D1 12 3 0 3 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Weert D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alliance D1 Weert D1 3-2
QZ D1 Xenios D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 4-3
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-5
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Weert D1 Almere D1 1-7
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Weert D1 6-0
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Almere D1 Union D1 2-1
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Weert D1 Xenios D1 4-4
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-0
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios D1 Union D1 1-4
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Weert D1 5-0
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 3-4
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Weert D1 Schiedam D1 2-4
Union D1 Cartouche D1 2-0
Alliance D1 QZ D1 3-4
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
QZ D1 Weert D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Union D1 2-2
Almere D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D1 Weert D1 5-1
Amstelveen D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3
Almere D1 QZ D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 5-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0
Xenios D1 Alliance D1 3-1
Union D1 QZ D1 1-1
Weert D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 1-1
Schaerweijde D1 Weert D1 5-1
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Almere D1 Xenios D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1 1-1
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Rood-Wit D1 Weert D1 4-3
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Xenios D1 4-2