DSC_0808.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Olivia Bell
Manou de Blois
Maureen van den Bree
Lisette van Calcar
Maria Castaño
Jill Drabbe
Carlijn Gerritsen
Kelly Hogenhout
Romy de Jonge
Iris Joosten
Kiki Kervezee
Maaike Koot
Kiki Lagerweij
Solange Mulder
Tess Niessen
Justine van Ostaijen
Saskia Otten
Robin Stam
Sophie Thomson
Veerle van der Togt
Eleonore Vettewinkel
Coosje van Wijck

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maaike Koot
Manager Nicole de Groot
Trainer Jasper Kokx
Trainer Yvonne Koot
Trainer-Coach Jaïr Levie
Contactpersoon HTC Tynke van der Meer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 12:45
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:45
Cartouche D1 Weert D1 12:45
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 12:45
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 12:45
Xenios D1 Union D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almere D1 5 13 4 1 0
2 Rood-Wit D1 5 12 4 0 1
3 Alliance D1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Ring Pass Delft D1 5 9 3 0 2
5 Union D1 5 9 3 0 2
6 Schaerweijde D1 5 8 2 2 1
7 Cartouche D1 5 8 2 2 1
8 QZ D1 5 6 1 3 1
9 Xenios D1 5 4 1 1 3
10 Schiedam D1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Amstelveen D1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Weert D1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 okt HV Weert D1 12:45 thuis - Riverdale
27 okt Union D1 12:45 uit
3 nov MHC Amstelveen D1 12:45 thuis - Riverdale
10 nov Schaerweijde D1 12:45 uit
17 nov A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
24 nov MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Xenios D1 12:45 uit
29 mrt HCQZ D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HV Weert D1 12:45 uit
26 apr Union D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Weert D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alliance D1 Weert D1 3-2
QZ D1 Xenios D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 4-3
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-5
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Weert D1 Almere D1 1-7
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Weert D1 6-0
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Almere D1 Union D1 2-1
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Weert D1 Xenios D1 4-4
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-0
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 2-2