DSC_0808.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Dames Jong 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Denise van der Zijden
Trainer Mike Antonissen
Coördinator dames Marjolein Nijveldt-Rasterhoff

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ9 11:00
DSHC DJ2 Leonidas DJ5
HUDITO DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 12:40
Schoonhoven DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 11:00
Spijkenisse DJ1 Pollux DJ1 12:30
Zoetermeer DJ3 Victoria DJ5 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 6 18 6 0 0
2 HUDITO DJ5 6 15 5 0 1
3 Leonidas DJ5 6 12 4 0 2
4 Schoonhoven DJ1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Cartouche DJ2 6 10 3 1 2
6 Spijkenisse DJ1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Victoria DJ5 6 8 2 2 2
8 Victoria DJ9 6 7 2 1 3
9 Pollux DJ1 6 7 2 1 3
10 DSHC DJ2 6 6 2 0 4
11 Leiden DJ5 6 3 1 0 5
12 Zoetermeer DJ3 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Schoonhovense MHC DJ1 11:00 uit
3 nov DSHC DJ2 16:05 thuis - KG4 water
10 nov Berkel Rodenrijs DJ3 n.n.b uit
17 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ3 n.n.b thuis
24 nov HV Victoria DJ9 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Victoria DJ9 1-2
HUDITO DJ5 DSHC DJ2 4-2
Spijkenisse DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-2
Pollux DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 4-2
Cartouche DJ2 Leonidas DJ5 2-0
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ5 8-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 5-5
Leonidas DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 6-0
Victoria DJ9 Pollux DJ1 5-2
DSHC DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-8
Zoetermeer DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 HUDITO DJ5 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 0-10
Pollux DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 0-1
HUDITO DJ5 Zoetermeer DJ3 11-0
Schoonhoven DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 0-3
Spijkenisse DJ1 Victoria DJ9 1-0
DSHC DJ2 Victoria DJ5 0-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 3-1
Zoetermeer DJ3 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 DSHC DJ2 2-1
Victoria DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 2-1
Cartouche DJ2 Pollux DJ1 4-2
Victoria DJ9 HUDITO DJ5 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Spijkenisse DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 3-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ9 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ5 11-2
Pollux DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 4-3
DSHC DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 7-0
HUDITO DJ5 Leonidas DJ5 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria DJ9 DSHC DJ2 1-2
Victoria DJ5 Pollux DJ1 5-5
Zoetermeer DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 0-4
Cartouche DJ2 HUDITO DJ5 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 4-3
Leonidas DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-1