Fietsoptocht.jpg
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Nog geen verslagen.

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Emily Adema
Manou de Blois
Maureen van den Bree
Lisette van Calcar
Maria CastaƱo
Jill Drabbe
Isabella Fois
Sanne Geboers
Iris Joosten
Kiki Kervezee
Maaike Koot
Solange Mulder
Justine van Ostaijen
Saskia Otten
Alina Piccardo
Robin Stam
Veerle van der Togt
Coosje van Wijck
Anouk de Wolf

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maaike Koot
Assistent Coach Jesper de Korte
Manager Nicole de Groot
Trainer-Coach Jasper Kokx
Contactpersoon HTC Arnoud Troe

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Almeerse HC D1 4-10-2020
Ring Pass Delft D1 11-10-2020

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Union D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Almere D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Schaerweijde D1 5 11 3 2 0
4 Xenios D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Rood-Wit D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Amstelveen D1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Alliance D1 6 7 1 4 1
8 Schiedam D1 6 6 1 3 2
9 QZ D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Ring Pass Delft D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Cartouche D1 6 5 1 2 3
12 Oss D1 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Rabobank
14 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Rabobank
21 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Rabobank
28 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Rabobank
4 apr !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Rabobank
11 apr !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Rabobank

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Oss D1 Almere D1 3-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Xenios D1 QZ D1 3-2
Union D1 Alliance D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 4-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Union D1 Xenios D1 4-3
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 QZ D1 1-1
Oss D1 Alliance D1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Union D1 1-1
QZ D1 Oss D1 3-1
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Schiedam D1 QZ D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 0-1
Oss D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
DONDERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2020
Schiedam D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 0-5
QZ D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Union D1 Oss D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-2
DINSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2020
Rood-Wit D1 Alliance D1 0-2