Heren Jong 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate HJ1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Cartouche HJ2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Klein Zwitserland HJ2 10 21 6 3 1
4 Roomburg HJ2 10 17 5 2 3
5 Victoria HJ3 10 16 5 1 4
6 Leonidas HJ2 10 16 5 1 4
7 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 9 10 3 1 5
8 Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O 10 10 3 1 6
9 Zoetermeer HJ1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 10 5 1 2 7
11 HDS HJ1 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HDS HJ1 Leonidas HJ2 1-4
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 2-2
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Zoetermeer HJ1 1-0
Roomburg HJ2 Cartouche HJ2 4-1
Victoria HJ3 Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O 0-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 6-1
Forescate HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ2 3-2
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 Roomburg HJ2 6-2
Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O HDS HJ1 3-0
Cartouche HJ2 Victoria HJ3 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HDS HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 1-2
Victoria HJ3 Roomburg HJ2 6-3
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Leonidas HJ2 1-1
Zoetermeer HJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 1-3
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Forescate HJ1 0-7
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Roomburg HJ2 HDS HJ1 5-1
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 Victoria HJ3 2-3
Forescate HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 4-1
Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O Klein Zwitserland HJ2 3-4
Leonidas HJ2 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 6-0
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Forescate HJ1 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer HJ1 Leonidas HJ2 0-3
HDS HJ1 Victoria HJ3 0-9
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Cartouche HJ2 3-3
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O 5-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Roomburg HJ2 Klein Zwitserland HJ2 1-1
Cartouche HJ2 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 4-1
Leonidas HJ2 Forescate HJ1 3-5
Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O Zoetermeer HJ1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Roomburg HJ2 1-8
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Victoria HJ3 2-1
Leonidas HJ2 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 3-2
Zoetermeer HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HDS HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ2 1-10
Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O Leonidas HJ2 3-4
Cartouche HJ2 Forescate HJ1 4-2
Roomburg HJ2 Zoetermeer HJ1 3-2
Victoria HJ3 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 9-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 HDS HJ1 1-1
Forescate HJ1 Roomburg HJ2 4-4
Zoetermeer HJ1 Victoria HJ3 2-2
Leonidas HJ2 Cartouche HJ2 3-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Victoria HJ3 Forescate HJ1 4-5
HDS HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 0-5
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 5-0
Cartouche HJ2 Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O 6-1
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022
Forescate HJ1 Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O 5-4
VRIJDAG 10 JUNI 2022
Roomburg HJ2 Leonidas HJ2 2-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 Cartouche HJ2 1-2
Forescate HJ1 HDS HJ1 7-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Klein Zwitserland HJ2 1-5
Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O Roomburg HJ2 6-1
Leonidas HJ2 Victoria HJ3 1-6
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Noordwijk Noordwijk HJ1-O Leiden Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 1-4