Dames 30B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D30A 19 46 14 4 1
2 Leiden D30A 10 28 9 1 0
3 Klein Zwitserland D30B 19 35 11 2 6
4 Qui Vive D30A 19 30 9 3 7
5 Cartouche D30B 19 29 8 5 6
6 Forescate D30A 19 28 8 4 7
7 hdm D30B 19 26 7 5 7
8 Roomburg D30A 19 22 6 4 9
9 Kieviten D30A 19 21 6 3 10
10 Bloemendaal D30B 19 20 5 5 9
11 Kikkers D30A 10 16 4 4 2
12 Noordwijk D30A 19 6 1 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D30B Leiden D30A 1-3
Forescate D30A Roomburg D30A 2-3
Klein Zwitserland D30B hdm D30B 1-1
Noordwijk D30A Kieviten D30A 1-0
Qui Vive D30A Alphen D30A 2-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alphen D30A Bloemendaal D30B 5-1
Cartouche D30B Qui Vive D30A 4-2
Leiden D30A Forescate D30A 5-0
Roomburg D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-3
hdm D30B Noordwijk D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D30B Qui Vive D30A 2-1
Forescate D30A Alphen D30A 2-7
Kieviten D30A Cartouche D30B 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D30B Leiden D30A 1-4
Noordwijk D30A Roomburg D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 3-1
Cartouche D30B Bloemendaal D30B 1-2
Leiden D30A Noordwijk D30A 5-0
Qui Vive D30A Forescate D30A 5-1
hdm D30B Kieviten D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate D30A Bloemendaal D30B 3-2
Kieviten D30A Roomburg D30A 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D30B Qui Vive D30A 4-1
Noordwijk D30A Alphen D30A 1-6
hdm D30B Cartouche D30B 2-2
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D30A hdm D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30B Forescate D30A 1-1
Leiden D30A Kieviten D30A 7-0
Qui Vive D30A Noordwijk D30A 1-1
Bloemendaal D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kieviten D30A Alphen D30A 1-6
Noordwijk D30A Bloemendaal D30B 0-1
hdm D30B Leiden D30A 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D30B Forescate D30A 5-1
Roomburg D30A Cartouche D30B 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Qui Vive D30A Kieviten D30A 2-0
Cartouche D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 1-2
Forescate D30A Noordwijk D30A 5-2
Alphen D30A hdm D30B 2-1
Leiden D30A Roomburg D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D30A Cartouche D30B 4-0
Roomburg D30A Alphen D30A 1-1
Kieviten D30A Bloemendaal D30B 0-0
Noordwijk D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 0-4
hdm D30B Qui Vive D30A 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate D30A Kieviten D30A 3-1
Qui Vive D30A Roomburg D30A 1-1
Noordwijk D30A Cartouche D30B 0-5
Bloemendaal D30B hdm D30B 0-1
Alphen D30A Leiden D30A 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D30A Qui Vive D30A 2-2
Kieviten D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 1-3
Roomburg D30A Bloemendaal D30B 0-0
hdm D30B Forescate D30A 5-0
Cartouche D30B Alphen D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Kieviten D30A Noordwijk D30A 3-1
Roomburg D30A Forescate D30A 1-4
Alphen D30A Qui Vive D30A 4-3
hdm D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 1-1
Cartouche D30B Kikkers D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland D30B Roomburg D30A 1-0
Noordwijk D30A hdm D30B 0-1
Bloemendaal D30B Alphen D30A 0-5
Kikkers D30A Kieviten D30A 2-0
Qui Vive D30A Cartouche D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Alphen D30A Forescate D30A 3-1
Qui Vive D30A Bloemendaal D30B 3-1
hdm D30B Kikkers D30A 0-5
Cartouche D30B Kieviten D30A 4-2
Roomburg D30A Noordwijk D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Forescate D30A Qui Vive D30A 2-2
Kieviten D30A hdm D30B 1-1
Kikkers D30A Roomburg D30A 4-0
Klein Zwitserland D30B Alphen D30A 0-2
Bloemendaal D30B Cartouche D30B 3-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bloemendaal D30B Forescate D30A 2-5
Qui Vive D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 6-1
Alphen D30A Noordwijk D30A 0-0
Roomburg D30A Kieviten D30A 1-2
Cartouche D30B hdm D30B 2-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Alphen D30A Kikkers D30A 4-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Klein Zwitserland D30B Bloemendaal D30B 2-1
Forescate D30A Cartouche D30B 2-2
Noordwijk D30A Qui Vive D30A 0-4
hdm D30B Roomburg D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Alphen D30A Kieviten D30A 4-1
Qui Vive D30A Kikkers D30A 4-0
Forescate D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 0-6
Bloemendaal D30B Noordwijk D30A 1-0
Cartouche D30B Roomburg D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Noordwijk D30A Forescate D30A 2-4
Klein Zwitserland D30B Cartouche D30B 0-3
Kikkers D30A Bloemendaal D30B 1-1
hdm D30B Alphen D30A 1-1
Kieviten D30A Qui Vive D30A 3-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Qui Vive D30A hdm D30B 4-2
Alphen D30A Roomburg D30A 1-2
Forescate D30A Kikkers D30A 2-2
Bloemendaal D30B Kieviten D30A 0-0
Klein Zwitserland D30B Noordwijk D30A 4-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Kikkers D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-1
Kieviten D30A Forescate D30A 1-2
Roomburg D30A Qui Vive D30A 2-3
hdm D30B Bloemendaal D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30B Noordwijk D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Forescate D30A hdm D30B 3-0
Noordwijk D30A Kikkers D30A 2-2
Alphen D30A Cartouche D30B 4-1
Klein Zwitserland D30B Kieviten D30A 3-1
Bloemendaal D30B Roomburg D30A 1-1