Jongens O12-1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten van der Ent Braat
Manager Josine Cats
Trainer-Coach Pepijn Smit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-1 11:30
Rotterdam JO12-1 Victoria JO12-1 12:10
Cartouche JO12-1 Victoria JO12-1 12:50
HDM JO12-2 Leonidas JO12-1 15:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 Leonidas JO12-1 16:10
HDM JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 16:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 8 16 5 1 2
2 Cartouche JO12-1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Rotterdam JO12-1 8 13 4 1 3
4 Victoria JO12-1 6 12 4 0 2
5 HDM JO12-2 6 10 3 1 2
6 Leonidas JO12-1 6 3 1 0 5
7 Rijswijk JO12-1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jan HV Victoria JO12-1 12:50 thuis
29 jan Hockey Club Rotterdam JO12-1 11:30 thuis
12 feb Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO12-1 10:50 thuis
12 feb hdm JO12-2 09:30 thuis
19 feb R.H.V. Leonidas JO12-1 14:10 thuis
19 feb Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO12-1 13:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Victoria JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 (1-6)final
Victoria JO12-1 Rijswijk JO12-1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam JO12-1 Leonidas JO12-1 (4-2)final
Leonidas JO12-1 HDM JO12-2 (2-5)final
Rotterdam JO12-1 HDM JO12-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-1 (1-2)final
Rotterdam JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-1 (3-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Leonidas JO12-1 Rijswijk JO12-1 (3-2)final
Rijswijk JO12-1 Victoria JO12-1 (3-10)final
Leonidas JO12-1 Victoria JO12-1 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Rotterdam JO12-1 Rijswijk JO12-1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 Rijswijk JO12-1 (3-2)final
Rotterdam JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
HDM JO12-2 Victoria JO12-1 (2-4)final
Victoria JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-1 (4-5)final
HDM JO12-2 Cartouche JO12-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Leonidas JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 (1-6)final
Cartouche JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 (1-1)final
Leonidas JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-1 (0-3)final
Rijswijk JO12-1 HDM JO12-2 (2-5)final
HDM JO12-2 Rotterdam JO12-1 (4-3)final
Rijswijk JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-1 (3-6)final