Jongens O12-3 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Fleur ter Borg
Coach Ivo Heck
Coach Michiel Uilenreef
Manager Mark Krul
Manager Marieke Rodenburg
Trainer Mark Krul

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam JO12-3 Roomburg JO12-4 13:30
HDM JO12-3 Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 13:30
Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 Rijswijk JO12-2 14:10
Pijnacker JO12-1 Roomburg JO12-4 14:10
Rotterdam JO12-3 Pijnacker JO12-1 14:50
HDM JO12-3 Rijswijk JO12-2 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche JO12-3 8 24 8 0 0
2 HDM JO12-3 8 18 6 0 2
3 Rotterdam JO12-3 6 12 4 0 2
4 Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 6 9 3 0 3
5 Pijnacker JO12-1 8 6 2 0 6
6 Rijswijk JO12-2 6 1 0 1 5
7 Roomburg JO12-4 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO12-2 10:10 thuis
12 feb Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JO12-4 10:50 uit
19 feb Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO12-2 12:10 uit
19 feb Hockey Club Rotterdam JO12-3 11:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Pijnacker JO12-1 Rijswijk JO12-2 (1-0)final
Rijswijk JO12-2 Rotterdam JO12-3 (1-4)final
Pijnacker JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-3 (1-4)final
Cartouche JO12-3 HDM JO12-3 (4-2)final
Roomburg JO12-4 HDM JO12-3 (1-4)final
Cartouche JO12-3 Roomburg JO12-4 (14-1)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Cartouche JO12-3 Rotterdam JO12-3 (6-3)final
Rotterdam JO12-3 Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 (4-2)scheduled
Cartouche JO12-3 Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 (4-2)final
Rijswijk JO12-2 HDM JO12-3 (1-6)final
HDM JO12-3 Pijnacker JO12-1 (7-1)final
Rijswijk JO12-2 Pijnacker JO12-1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 Pijnacker JO12-1 (5-1)scheduled
HDM JO12-3 Roomburg JO12-4 (5-1)final
Cartouche JO12-3 Pijnacker JO12-1 (4-0)final
Roomburg JO12-4 Rotterdam JO12-3 (1-6)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 Cartouche JO12-3 (3-7)scheduled
HDM JO12-3 Rotterdam JO12-3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Pijnacker JO12-1 Cartouche JO12-3 (2-7)final
HDM JO12-3 Cartouche JO12-3 (1-6)final
Rijswijk JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 (1-2)scheduled
Pijnacker JO12-1 HDM JO12-3 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-3 Roomburg JO12-4 (4-1)scheduled
Rijswijk JO12-2 Roomburg JO12-4 (3-3)final