DSC_0808.JPG
 

Hoofdsponsor

Zoeken

Sponsoren

Verslagen

Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche H4 12 33 11 0 1
2 Roomburg H2 12 28 9 1 2
3 Kampong H6 12 28 9 1 2
4 Hurley H6 12 26 8 2 2
5 Xenios H3 12 23 7 2 3
6 Alecto H2 12 16 5 1 6
7 Leiden H3 12 15 4 3 5
8 VVV H4 12 11 3 2 7
9 Pinoké H7 12 10 3 1 8
10 Groen-Geel H3 12 9 2 3 7
11 Phoenix H4 12 6 2 0 10
12 Leonidas H6 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
Phoenix H4 Kampong H6 0-3
Leonidas H6 Pinoké H7 0-1
VVV H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H6 Leiden H3 3-3
Cartouche H4 Xenios H3 3-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H7 Alecto H2 (O) 2-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Hurley H6 3-3
Kampong H6 VVV H4 4-1
Roomburg H2 (O) Leonidas H6 9-0
Leiden H3 Cartouche H4 2-5
Xenios H3 Phoenix H4 8-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H6 VVV H4 2-3
Xenios H3 Kampong H6 1-1
Phoenix H4 Leiden H3 2-3
Hurley H6 Pinoké H7 2-1
Cartouche H4 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-1
Alecto H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden H3 Xenios H3 1-4
Roomburg H2 (O) Hurley H6 5-6
VVV H4 Alecto H2 (O) (1-2)TEMP_RESULT
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Phoenix H4 2-0
Kampong H6 Leonidas H6 4-0
Pinoké H7 Cartouche H4 2-8
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H6 VVV H4 5-2
Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-1
Leiden H3 Kampong H6 1-3
Xenios H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-1
Phoenix H4 Pinoké H7 3-2
Cartouche H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leiden H3 2-3
Leonidas H6 Hurley H6 0-8
Kampong H6 Alecto H2 (O) 8-0
Roomburg H2 (O) Phoenix H4 4-0
VVV H4 Cartouche H4 4-6
Pinoké H7 Xenios H3 3-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-3
Phoenix H4 VVV H4 2-3
Leiden H3 Pinoké H7 3-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Kampong H6 0-1
Hurley H6 Alecto H2 (O) 5-0
Cartouche H4 Leonidas H6 6-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
VVV H4 Xenios H3 1-3
Pinoké H7 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Leiden H3 2-0
Kampong H6 Hurley H6 5-4
Leonidas H6 Phoenix H4 3-1
Alecto H2 (O) Cartouche H4 3-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden H3 VVV H4 3-3
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 3-5
Cartouche H4 Hurley H6 5-3
Xenios H3 Leonidas H6 2-1
Pinoké H7 Kampong H6 2-6
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
VVV H4 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H6 Leiden H3 2-3
Hurley H6 Phoenix H4 5-1
Alecto H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-1
Cartouche H4 Kampong H6 3-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Pinoké H7 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix H4 Cartouche H4 0-6
Pinoké H7 VVV H4 0-4
Kampong H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3
Xenios H3 Hurley H6 2-4
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H6 2-0
Leiden H3 Alecto H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Phoenix H4 Alecto H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Roomburg H2 (O) VVV H4 9-1
Kampong H6 Phoenix H4 5-1
Pinoké H7 Leonidas H6 3-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden H3 Hurley H6 3-4
Xenios H3 Cartouche H4 4-3